Makita GD0800C

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita GD0800C
from £265.99to £293.764 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Straight Grinder
• Power: 750 W
• Rotational Speed: 7,000 rpm - 28,000 rpm
• Weight: 1.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita GD0800C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita GD0800C/2 240V 8mm Die Grinder PD-0088381034579
8mm collet capacity Soft start Variable speed control Constant speed under load Electronic current limiter for overload protection Slide type on/off switch SJS (Super Joint System) Slim aluminium housing for getting into confined spaces Double insulation, Weight: 3.5 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£265.99
£274.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Makita GD0800C/1 110V 8mm Die Grinder
Makita GD0800C/1 110V 8mm Die Grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£274.95
Shipping: Free
Makita GD0800C/2 240V 8mm Die Grinder 607603
8mm collet capacity Soft start Variable speed control Constant speed under load Electronic current limiter for overload protection Slide type on/off switch SJS (Super Joint System) Slim aluminium housing for getting into confined spaces Double insulation, Weight: 3.5 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£291.00
Shipping: Free
MAKITA GD0800C 240v Straight grinder TLS458GD0800C
MAKITA GD0800C 240v Straight grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£293.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Grinding pin, open-end wrench
Dimensions
Weight:1.6 kg
Performance
Power:750 W
Rotational Speed:7,000 rpm - 28,000 rpm
Sander Type
Straight Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Makita GD0800C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCG405P2
£265.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita GS5000
£267.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann DSM 200PS 400 V
£284.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx CC 12 BL (600348500)
£268.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo WVB 18 LTX BL 15-125 Quick (601731840)
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita LW1400
£241.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita Belt sander (9404)
£262.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita DBO180RTJ
£270.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita BO006CGZ
£202.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DPO600Z
£270.30
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita GD0800C
Semantic UK
prodImage
£265.99
Shipping: £9.00
datapowertools
prodImage
£274.95
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£291.00
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£293.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel