Flex CER18.0-EC C (531634)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex CER18.0-EC C (531634)
from £278.12to £291.953 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Router
• 18 V power
• Collet for bits with shank diameter up to 8 mm
• Precise milling depth adjustment via turret stop and rotary ring
• Plexiglass base plate for unobstructed view of the bit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex CER18.0-EC C (531634)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex Power Tools CER 18.0-EC C Router / Trimmer 18V Bare Unit 531634
Flex Power Tools CER 18.0-EC C Router / Trimmer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£278.12
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 531634 CER 18.0-EC C Router / Trimmer 18V Bare Unit FLXCER18ECN
Flex Power Tools 531634 CER 18.0-EC C Router / Trimmer 18V Bare Unit FLXCER18ECN, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£278.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex CER 18.0-EC C 18v Cordless Brushless Trimmer Router No Batteries FLXCER18ECN
Flex CER 18.0-EC C 18v Cordless Brushless Trimmer Router No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£291.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Router
18 V power
Collet for bits with shank diameter up to 8 mm
Precise milling depth adjustment via turret stop and rotary ring
Plexiglass base plate for unobstructed view of the bit

Price History

1M 3M
Flex CER18.0-EC C (531634)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£283.80
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)
£166.04
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hikoki G3623DAW4Z
£277.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Flex ODE 2-100 18-EC C (532087)
£255.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Holzmann DSM 200PS 400 V
£284.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo WVB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613057840)
£285.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCG409NT
£232.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DPO600Z
£270.30
Compare Prices
13 offers
Metabo WVBF 18 LTX BL 15-125 Quick (601308840)
£270.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DPV300RTJ
£326.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DBO380RTJ
£270.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCG440N
£270.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel