Fjällräven Singi Wool Padded Parka Men

Price History
• Parka
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details
Colour:
Size:
SMLXLXXL

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Singi Wool Padded Parka Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Men's Singi Wool Padded Parka M Sport Jacket, Black, M UK B07M7P8BQ7
Warm, durable WINTER Parka Wind and water resistant Shoulders, hood and pockets in fabric for extra durability Color: Black Material: Wool Package Weight: 1.949 kilograms Package Dimensions: 23.749 L x 43.434 H x 31.369 W (centimeters) Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton; 88% Wool, 12% Polylactide Warm, durable winter parka
prodImage
£474.91
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Singi Wool Padded Parka M Sport Jacket, Blue, L EU B088GFM919
Colour: blue Department: men's Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton; 88 Percent Wool, 12 Percent Polylactide Warm, durable winter parka Wind and water resistant Shoulders, hood and pockets in fabric for extra durability
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Singi Wool Padded Parka M Sport Jacket - Blue, XX-Large B088GGYNR6
Warm, durable winter parka Wind and water resistant Shoulders, hood and pockets in fabric for extra durability Material: Wool
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Singi Wool Padded Parka M Sport Jacket, Green, L UK B07MSQ5GQ1
Warm, durable WINTER parka Wind and water resistant Shoulders, hood and pockets in fabric for extra durability Color: Green Sport type: Outdoor Package Weight: 1.96 kilograms Material: Outer fabric Baumwolle , Polyester . Insert Package Dimensions: 15.595 L x 60.96 H x 40.995 W (centimeters) Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton; 88% Wool, 12% Polylactide Warm, durable winter parka
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Singi Wool Padded Parka M Sport Jacket, Black, S UK B07M7P8DM3
Warm, durable winter parka Wind and water resistant Shoulders, hood and pockets in fabric for extra durability Part Number:81919
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Singi Wool Padded Parka M Sport Jacket - Deep Forest, XXL B07MCD3H86
Warm, durable winter parka Wind and water resistant Shoulders, hood and pockets in fabric for extra durability Warm, durable WINTER parka
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Singi Wool Padded Parka M Sport Jacket - Blue, Small B088HWQQBG
Warm, durable winter parka Wind and water resistant Shoulders, hood and pockets in fabric for extra durability Color: Blue Material: Wool
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Singi Wool Padded Parka M Sport Jacket, Green, M UK B07MQFMQFV
Warm, durable WINTER parka Wind and water resistant Shoulders, hood and pockets in fabric for extra durability Color: Green Sport type: Outdoor Package Weight: 1.859 kilograms Material: Outer fabric Baumwolle , Polyester . Insert
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Singi Wool Padded Parka M Sport Jacket, Black, L UK B07MQFGXL9
Warm, durable Parka Wind and water resistant Shoulders, hood and pockets in fabric for extra durability Model number: 81919
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Singi Wool Padded Parka M Sport Jacket - Blue, X-Large B088GHC8CD
Warm, durable winter parka Wind and water resistant Shoulders, hood and pockets in fabric for extra durability Model number: 81919
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Singi Wool Padded Parka M Sport Jacket, Black, XXL B07MCD43F4
Warm, durable winter parka Wind and water resistant Shoulders, hood and pockets in fabric for extra durability Model number: 81919
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Singi Wool Padded Parka M Sport Jacket - Dark Navy, M B088GD4HRL
Warm, durable winter parka Wind and water resistant Shoulders, hood and pockets in fabric for extra durability
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Singi Wool Padded Parka M Sport Jacket - Black, XL B07MCD4S5C
Warm, durable winter parka Wind and water resistant Shoulders, hood and pockets in fabric for extra durability
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Singi Wool Padded Parka M Sport Jacket, Green, S UK B07MM5NGQC
Warm, durable winter parka Wind and water resistant Shoulders, hood and pockets in fabric for extra durability Sport type: Outdoor Sports Apparel
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Singi Wool Padded Parka Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
03/09/2021
|
As usual with Fjäll Räven parka, every features and materials choices have been cleverly engineered. Quality/prices is unbeatable
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
03/09/2021
|
As usual with Fjäll Räven parka, every features and materials choices have been cleverly engineered. Quality/prices is unbeatable
With reviews from

Fjällräven Singi Wool Padded Parka Men Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£95.16
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£47.99
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£70.66
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£66.51
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 53 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£79.94
Fjällräven Abisko Short MCompare 38 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£48.81
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£157.66
Fjällräven Drev TrousersCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
£171.85
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular MCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Jacket No. 68
£441.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven Greenland No. 1 Down Parka Men
£490.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rab Latok Alpine Jacket Men
£433.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket
£538.86
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven Down Jacket No. 16
£511.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket Men
£409.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Smock No. 1
£546.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven Keb Touring Down Jacket Men
£401.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Brenner Pro Padded
£395.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Singi Wool Padded Parka Men
prodImage
£474.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel