Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket
from £441.41to £649.9534 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Down, Faux Fur, Polyamide, Polyester, Synthetic fiber
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Extended back, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Velcro fastener, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket M Sport Jacket - Dark Olive, XX-Large B01GV9PD8C
Warm and durable down Jacket Hood with synthetic fur edging and many practical pockets With a traditional, long cut Model number: 82278
prodImage
£441.41
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket M Sport Jacket - Dark Olive, X-Small B01GV9PAI0
Warm and durable down Jacket Hood with synthetic fur edging and many practical pockets With a traditional, long cut Model number: 82278 Fabric type: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton
prodImage
£449.33
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket M Black Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F86699-550-XL - Size: XL
Warm and durable down jacket for winter’s really cold days. Made from G-1000 Eco and padded with ethically produced down. Extra durable G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco over the shoulders and lower back. Shoulders padded with synthetic insulation for extra resistance to weather and wear. Storm hood with metal wire and detachable faux fur edging. Large zippered chest pockets, with extra buttoned pockets on top. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Warm and durable down jacket with a traditional, long cut. A classic, long model in hardwearing G-1000 Eco and extra durable G-1000 HeavyDuty over the shoulders and rear. Perfect for low-intensity winter activities in really cold temperatures. Two large zippered chest pockets with buttoned pockets on top. In addition, there are top-loading pockets lower down plus an inside pocket and mesh storage pockets. Drawcords at the waist and hem, and Velcro adjustments at the cuffs. This is an updated version of Fjällräven’s classic parka, now with sustainable fabrics and improved features and fit. Article number: F86699 Gender: Men’s Family: Singi Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Insulating, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled, Traceable down MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester 80% goose down, 20% feather Fill power: 600 CUIN Fill weight: 295 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders, Rear Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1750 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 184 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Detachable fur, Drawcord adjustment, Synthetic furClosing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 9 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with buttons, Chest pocket(s) with zipper, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s), Zippered inside pocket(s) Ventilation: No CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: only wash at a professional cleaner, wash separately, do not use fabric softener, remove fur trim before wash, remove the leather pullers before wash
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket M Brown Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Brown - F86699-232-L - Size: L
Warm and durable down jacket for winter’s really cold days. Made from G-1000 Eco and padded with ethically produced down. Extra durable G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco over the shoulders and lower back. Shoulders padded with synthetic insulation for extra resistance to weather and wear. Storm hood with metal wire and detachable faux fur edging. Large zippered chest pockets, with extra buttoned pockets on top. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Warm and durable down jacket with a traditional, long cut. A classic, long model in hardwearing G-1000 Eco and extra durable G-1000 HeavyDuty over the shoulders and rear. Perfect for low-intensity winter activities in really cold temperatures. Two large zippered chest pockets with buttoned pockets on top. In addition, there are top-loading pockets lower down plus an inside pocket and mesh storage pockets. Drawcords at the waist and hem, and Velcro adjustments at the cuffs. This is an updated version of Fjällräven’s classic parka, now with sustainable fabrics and improved features and fit. Article number: F86699 Gender: Men’s Family: Singi Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Insulating, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled, Traceable down MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester 80% goose down, 20% feather Fill power: 600 CUIN Fill weight: 295 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders, Rear Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1750 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 184 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Detachable fur, Drawcord adjustment, Synthetic furClosing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 9 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with buttons, Chest pocket(s) with zipper, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s), Zippered inside pocket(s) Ventilation: No CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: only wash at a professional cleaner, wash separately, do not use fabric softener, remove fur trim before wash, remove the leather pullers before wash
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket M Sport Jacket - Black, XX-Large B01LR9M3BQ
Warm and durable down Jacket Hood with synthetic fur edging and many practical pockets With a traditional, long cut Model number: 82278
prodImage
£464.96
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Singi Down M Sport Jacket, Dark Navy, S UK B01GV9P7V0
Warm and durable Down jacket Hood with synthetic fur edging and many practical pockets With a traditional, long cut Fabric type: 65 percent Polyester, 35 percent Cotton
prodImage
£465.83
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Singi Down Jacket M Sport Jacket - Dark Navy, L B01GV9P8YG
Warm and durable down jacket Hood with synthetic fur edging and many practical pockets. With a traditional, long cut Part Number :82278
prodImage
£466.17
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Singi Down M Sport Jacket, Black, S UK B01M0QNGXC
Warm and durable down Jacket Hood with synthetic fur edging and many practical pockets With a traditional, long cut Fabric type: 65 percent polyester, 35 percent cotton Package Dimensions: 12.953 L x 60.451 H x 41.655 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£467.35
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket Sport Jacket - Black, M B01LXHIZIF
Warm and durable down Jacket Hood with synthetic fur edging and many practical pockets With a traditional, long cut Model number: 82278 Fabric type: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton
prodImage
£467.49
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket M Sport Jacket - Black, Large B01M11TYUJ
Warm and durable down Jacket Hood with synthetic fur edging and many practical pockets With a traditional, long cut Color: Black Package Weight: 1.859 kilograms Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 12.953 L x 60.451 H x 41.655 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£468.02
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket M Sport Jacket - Dark Navy, XX-Large B01GV9P9ZY
Warm and durable down Jacket Hood with synthetic fur edging and many practical pockets With a traditional, long cut Model number: 82278
prodImage
£469.13
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket M Sport Jacket - Dark Navy, X-Large B01GV9P9I6
Warm and durable down Jacket With a traditional, long cut Hood with synthetic fur edging and many practical pockets Color: Dark Navy Package Weight: 2.041 kilograms Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 21.844 L x 49.53 H x 42.164 W (centimeters) Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton
prodImage
£471.22
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket M Brown Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Brown - F86699-232-M - Size: M
Warm and durable down jacket for winter’s really cold days. Made from G-1000 Eco and padded with ethically produced down. Extra durable G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco over the shoulders and lower back. Shoulders padded with synthetic insulation for extra resistance to weather and wear. Storm hood with metal wire and detachable faux fur edging. Large zippered chest pockets, with extra buttoned pockets on top. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Warm and durable down jacket with a traditional, long cut. A classic, long model in hardwearing G-1000 Eco and extra durable G-1000 HeavyDuty over the shoulders and rear. Perfect for low-intensity winter activities in really cold temperatures. Two large zippered chest pockets with buttoned pockets on top. In addition, there are top-loading pockets lower down plus an inside pocket and mesh storage pockets. Drawcords at the waist and hem, and Velcro adjustments at the cuffs. This is an updated version of Fjällräven’s classic parka, now with sustainable fabrics and improved features and fit. Article number: F86699 Gender: Men’s Family: Singi Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Insulating, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled, Traceable down MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester 80% goose down, 20% feather Fill power: 600 CUIN Fill weight: 295 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders, Rear Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1750 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 184 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Detachable fur, Drawcord adjustment, Synthetic furClosing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 9 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with buttons, Chest pocket(s) with zipper, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s), Zippered inside pocket(s) Ventilation: No CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: only wash at a professional cleaner, wash separately, do not use fabric softener, remove fur trim before wash, remove the leather pullers before wash
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket M Black Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F86699-550-L - Size: L
Warm and durable down jacket for winter’s really cold days. Made from G-1000 Eco and padded with ethically produced down. Extra durable G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco over the shoulders and lower back. Shoulders padded with synthetic insulation for extra resistance to weather and wear. Storm hood with metal wire and detachable faux fur edging. Large zippered chest pockets, with extra buttoned pockets on top. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Warm and durable down jacket with a traditional, long cut. A classic, long model in hardwearing G-1000 Eco and extra durable G-1000 HeavyDuty over the shoulders and rear. Perfect for low-intensity winter activities in really cold temperatures. Two large zippered chest pockets with buttoned pockets on top. In addition, there are top-loading pockets lower down plus an inside pocket and mesh storage pockets. Drawcords at the waist and hem, and Velcro adjustments at the cuffs. This is an updated version of Fjällräven’s classic parka, now with sustainable fabrics and improved features and fit. Article number: F86699 Gender: Men’s Family: Singi Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Insulating, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled, Traceable down MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester 80% goose down, 20% feather Fill power: 600 CUIN Fill weight: 295 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders, Rear Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1750 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 184 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Detachable fur, Drawcord adjustment, Synthetic furClosing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 9 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with buttons, Chest pocket(s) with zipper, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s), Zippered inside pocket(s) Ventilation: No CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: only wash at a professional cleaner, wash separately, do not use fabric softener, remove fur trim before wash, remove the leather pullers before wash
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Herren Singi Down Jacket, Buckwheat Brown, S B0C35929GD
Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität
prodImage
£594.49
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86699-555 Singi Down Jacket M Jacket Men's Dark Navy Size L B0B6P833DB
Reinforced with g-1000 heavyduty on shoulders and back Up -padded shoulders with supreme microloft for gooder resistance to atmospheric agents and wear Internal pocket on the sleeve for a laptop (up to 15 ") Hot and resistant duvet with a traditional and long cut
prodImage
£601.11
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86699-550 Singi Down Jacket M Jacket Men's Black Size M B0B6PGYL88
Reinforced with g-1000 heavyduty on shoulders and back Up -padded shoulders with supreme microloft for gooder resistance to atmospheric agents and wear Internal pocket on the sleeve for a laptop (up to 15 ") Hot and resistant duvet with a traditional and long cut
prodImage
£607.16
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86699-662 Singi Down Jacket M Jacket Men's Deep Forest Size XXL B0B6P7DLYS
Reinforced with g-1000 heavyduty on shoulders and back Up -padded shoulders with supreme microloft for gooder resistance to atmospheric agents and wear Internal pocket on the sleeve for a laptop (up to 15 ") Hot and resistant duvet with a traditional and long cut
prodImage
£607.97
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 86699-232 Singi Down Jacket M Jacket Men's Buckwheat Brown Size XXL B0C35JL7R2
Warm and resistant down jacket Traditional and long cut Rain hood with faux fur trim
prodImage
£609.87
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86699-662 Singi Down Jacket M Jacket Men's Deep Forest Size L B0B6PBTFCT
Reinforced with g-1000 heavyduty on shoulders and back Up -padded shoulders with supreme microloft for gooder resistance to atmospheric agents and wear Internal pocket on the sleeve for a laptop (up to 15 ") Hot and resistant duvet with a traditional and long cut
prodImage
£609.87
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 86699-555 Singi Down Jacket M Jacket Men's Dark Navy Size XS B0B6P3CKNR
Reinforced with g-1000 heavyduty on shoulders and back Up -padded shoulders with supreme microloft for gooder resistance to atmospheric agents and wear Internal pocket on the sleeve for a laptop (up to 15 ") Hot and resistant duvet with a traditional and long cut
prodImage
£609.87
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86699-555 Singi Down Jacket M Jacket Men's Dark Navy Size M B0B6PCB8YJ
Reinforced with G-1000 HeavyDuty on shoulders and back Hot and resistant duvet with a traditional and long cut Internal pocket on the sleeve for a laptop (up to 15 ") Up -padded shoulders with Supreme Microloft for greater resistance to atmospheric agents and wear
prodImage
£609.87
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Herren Singi Down Jacket, Buckwheat Brown, L B0C35M512N
Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv
prodImage
£609.87
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 86699-550 Singi Down Jacket M Jacket Men's Black Size XXL B0B6P9VJDB
Reinforced with G-1000 HeavyDuty on shoulders and back Hot and resistant duvet with a traditional and long cut Internal pocket on the sleeve for a laptop (up to 15 ") Up -padded shoulders with Supreme Microloft for greater resistance to atmospheric agents and wear
prodImage
£609.87
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 86699-550 Singi Down Jacket M Jacket Men's Black Size XL B0B6P659PT
Reinforced with g-1000 heavyduty on shoulders and back Up -padded shoulders with supreme microloft for gooder resistance to atmospheric agents and wear Internal pocket on the sleeve for a laptop (up to 15 ") Hot and resistant duvet with a traditional and long cut
prodImage
£609.87
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86699-662 Singi Down Jacket M Jacket Men's Deep Forest Size XL B0B6P6FKFS
Reinforced with g-1000 heavyduty on shoulders and back Up -padded shoulders with supreme microloft for gooder resistance to atmospheric agents and wear Internal pocket on the sleeve for a laptop (up to 15 ") Hot and resistant duvet with a traditional and long cut
prodImage
£615.80
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86699-232 Singi Down Jacket M Jacket Men's Buckwheat Brown Size M B0C3592PZ7
Warm and resistant down jacket Traditional and long cut Rain hood with faux fur trim
prodImage
£620.67
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86699-232 Singi Down Jacket M Jacket Men's Buckwheat Brown Size XL B0C35MKB5X
Warm and resistant down jacket Traditional and long cut Rain hood with faux fur trim
prodImage
£621.04
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86699-555 Singi Down Jacket M Jacket Men's Dark Navy Size XL B0B6P9ZY7Z
Reinforced with g-1000 heavyduty on shoulders and back Up -padded shoulders with supreme microloft for gooder resistance to atmospheric agents and wear Internal pocket on the sleeve for a laptop (up to 15 ") Hot and resistant duvet with a traditional and long cut
prodImage
£621.63
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86699-555 Singi Down Jacket M Jacket Men's Dark Navy Size S B0B6PFF84T
Reinforced with G-1000 HeavyDuty on shoulders and back Hot and resistant duvet with a traditional and long cut Internal pocket on the sleeve for a laptop (up to 15 ") Up -padded shoulders with Supreme Microloft for greater resistance to atmospheric agents and wear
prodImage
£621.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Extended back, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Velcro fastener, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Down, Faux Fur, Polyamide, Polyester, Synthetic fiber

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 48 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 102 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Men
£57.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short MenCompare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Keb Touring Down Jacket Men
£421.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ortovox 3L Ortler Jacket Men
£340.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Singi Wool Padded Parka Men
£467.09
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket Men
£386.44
Compare Prices
16 offers
Helly Hansen Skagen Offshore Jacket Men
£395.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Eco-Shell Jacket Men
£375.10
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Visby 3 in 1 Jacket M
£520.60
Compare Prices
17 offers
Helly Hansen Garibaldi 2.0 Jacket
£420.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket
prodImage
£441.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel