Fjällräven Kiruna Padded

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded
from £207.11to £244.033 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyamide, Polyester, Synthetic fiber
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Press stud, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded Jacket M Sport Jacket - Green, XX-Large B01JM71NWA
Department: men's Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton Versatile, lightly padded everyday jacket With lightweight, warm synthetic padding Hip-length mode
prodImage
£207.11
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded Jacket M Sport Jacket - Blue, Small B013GWAOZY
Versatile, Lightly Padded Everyday Jacket With Lightweight, Warm Synthetic Padding Hip-Length Mode Water Repellent G-1000 Material. Zip-Up Chest-Pocket. Fixed Hood. 2 Zipper Side Pockets. Adjustable-Cuffs.
prodImage
£235.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded Jacket M Sport Jacket - Blue, X-Small B013OXTV4U
Adjustments with press buttons at sleeve cuffs Side panels with gussets under the arms give extra freedom of movement Chest pocket and two hand pockets, all with zippers Front opening has a two-way zipper with an inside protective flap Adjustable hood that provides warmth around the neck and head when the wind picks up
prodImage
£244.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Press stud, Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Abrasion resistance, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyamide, Polyester, Synthetic fiber
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 102 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket
£441.41
Fjällräven Singi Down JacketCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Croz 3L Jacket III Men
£206.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marmot Fordham Jacket Men
£208.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Boé Jacket Men
£212.33
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket
£210.14
Compare Prices
52 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Segnas Jacket Men
£210.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Men
£177.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Singi Anorak
£211.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Jacket Men
£157.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Patagonia Down Sweater Full Zip Hoodie Men
£213.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Skogsö Padded Jacket Men
£199.74
Compare Prices
63 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded
prodImage
£207.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£235.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£244.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel