Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Parka W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Parka W
from £227.48to £264.225 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Functional parka
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Parka W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Kiruna Lite Parka W Sport Jacket - Black, S B07W3B4JV8
Long parka Long parka Waterproof and lightly padded The hood's brim can be folded in two position for more or l protection The hood's brim can be folded in two positions for more or less protection Waterproof and lightly padded
prodImage
£227.48
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kiruna Lite Parka W Sport Jacket - Black, XL B07VY2ZZT2
Long parka Fjallraven sportswear The hood's brim can be folded in two positions for more or less protection Kiruna lite parka w (89795) Waterproof and lightly padded
prodImage
£232.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Parka W Sport Jacket - Black, M B07VY5CB5M
Long Parka Waterproof and lightly Padded The hood's brim can be folded in TWO position for more or L protection. Color: Black Material: Polyamide Fabric type: 100% Polyamide Package Weight: 1.18 kilograms
prodImage
£232.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Parka M Sport Jacket - Black, X-Small B07W62CCLJ
Fjallraven sportswear Parka free time and sportwear for men. Kiruna Lite Parka M (82975) Long jacket Hood Hem folded in two positions, MultiPockets Waterproof and slightly padded
prodImage
£259.84
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Parka M Sport Jacket - Black, Large B07W8WDCZ3
Long jacket Waterproof and slightly padded Hood Hem folded in two positions, MultiPockets Model number: 82975
prodImage
£264.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Parka W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.02
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£127.46
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Ultimate Jacket Women
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Karla Hydratic Jacket W
£232.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Salier Coat W
£191.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Padded Hoodie W
£221.87
Compare Prices
29 offers
Fjällräven Una Jacket
£217.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Iceland Anorak W
£182.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket W
£215.11
Compare Prices
31 offers
Outdoor Research Aspire Jacket
£239.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Kenosha Down Coat L
£215.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Nuuk Lite Parka W
£215.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Parka W
prodImage
£227.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£232.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£232.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel