Fjällräven Karla Lite Curved Trouser W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £66.3817 offersManufacturer: FjällrävenPrice History
• Trekking pants
• Material: G-1000 Lite Eco Stretch (recycled polyester, organic cotton)
• Leg pockets, back pockets with flap
• Breathable, water-repellent
• Pre-shaped knee area, high wearing comfort
Show all product details

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 87023 Karla Lite Women's Curved Trousers W Pants Dark Navy, 48 B08CLF8P9T
Two hand pockets, two back pockets with buttoned flaps One zipped leg pocket and one buttoned, the latter with an internal phone pocket Multi-tool pocket Engineering cut with articulated legs and pre-formed knees
prodImage
£66.38
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87023 Karla Lite Curved Trousers W Pants mens Dark Navy 34 B08CLGK8HG
Department: men's Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton Sweatpants in lightweight, durable and weather resistant Several pockets on the legs Fit articulated with preformed knees
prodImage
£101.82
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Karla Lite Trousers W Curved Fit Women - Pants Fjällräven - Grey - F87023-030-40 - Size: 40
With Karla Lite Trousers, Monday doesn't need to get between you and an active life spent close to nature. Made from light, pliant G-1000 Lite Stretch that is weather resistant and has enough give for you to comfortably lengthen your stride. No less than six pockets for things you want to keep close at hand. Articulated fit and slightly more tapered cut than other Karla models. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Lite Stretch: 52% polyester (recycled), 13% polyester (T400), 35% cotton (organic) Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 350 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Raw Pre-shaped knees: Yes Number of pockets: 6 Pockets: Back pocket(s), Hand pocket(s), Mesh pocket(s), Side pocket(s) with press button, Side pocket(s) with zipper
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Karla Lite Trousers W Curved Fit Women - Pants Fjällräven - Grey - F87023-030-42 - Size: 42
With Karla Lite Trousers, Monday doesn't need to get between you and an active life spent close to nature. Made from light, pliant G-1000 Lite Stretch that is weather resistant and has enough give for you to comfortably lengthen your stride. No less than six pockets for things you want to keep close at hand. Articulated fit and slightly more tapered cut than other Karla models. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Lite Stretch: 52% polyester (recycled), 13% polyester (T400), 35% cotton (organic) Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 350 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Raw Pre-shaped knees: Yes Number of pockets: 6 Pockets: Back pocket(s), Hand pocket(s), Mesh pocket(s), Side pocket(s) with press button, Side pocket(s) with zipper
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Karla Lite Trousers W Curved Fit Women - Pants Fjällräven - Grey - F87023-030-34 - Size: 34
With Karla Lite Trousers, Monday doesn't need to get between you and an active life spent close to nature. Made from light, pliant G-1000 Lite Stretch that is weather resistant and has enough give for you to comfortably lengthen your stride. No less than six pockets for things you want to keep close at hand. Articulated fit and slightly more tapered cut than other Karla models. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Lite Stretch: 52% polyester (recycled), 13% polyester (T400), 35% cotton (organic) Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 350 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Raw Pre-shaped knees: Yes Number of pockets: 6 Pockets: Back pocket(s), Hand pocket(s), Mesh pocket(s), Side pocket(s) with press button, Side pocket(s) with zipper
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87023 Karla Lite Curved Trousers W Pants mens Dark Grey 34 B08CLFVJHC
Sweatpants in lightweight, durable and weather resistant Several pockets on the legs Fit articulated with preformed knees Two hand pockets, two back pockets with buttoned flaps One zipped leg pocket and one buttoned, the latter with an internal phone pocket Multi-tool pocket Engineering cut with articulated legs and pre-formed knees Durable trekking pants in G-1000 Silent
prodImage
£123.55
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87023 Karla Lite Curved Trousers W Pants mens Dark Navy 42 B08CLDBHNG
Sweatpants in lightweight, durable and weather resistant Several pockets on the legs Fit articulated with preformed knees Fabric type: 65 percent polyester, 35 percent cotton
prodImage
£124.66
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87023 Karla Lite Curved Trousers W Pants mens Dark Navy 36 B08CLD3JH7
Two hand pockets, two back pockets with buttoned flaps. One zipped leg pocket and one buttoned, the latter with an internal phone pocket Multi-tool pocket Engineering cut with articulated legs and pre-formed knees. Durable trekking pants in G-1000 Silent Color: Dark Navy Age range description: Adult
prodImage
£130.27
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87023 Karla Lite Curved Trousers W Pants mens Dark Navy 38 B08CLFXPFH
Sweatpants in lightweight, durable and weather resistant Several pockets on the legs Fit articulated with preformed knees Durable trekking pants in G-1000 Silent
prodImage
£132.39
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87023 Karla Lite Curved Trousers W Pants mens Dark Grey 42 B08CLD3JGF
Jogging pants in lightweight Discover more Calvin Klein products by exploring their branded store Multiple pockets on the legs Articulated fit with articulated knees
prodImage
£132.91
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87023 Karla Lite Curved Trousers W Pants mens Dark Navy 40 B08CLH1HFD
Two hand pockets, two back pockets with buttoned flaps One zipped leg pocket and one buttoned, the latter with an internal phone pocket Multi-tool pocket Engineering cut with articulated legs and pre-formed knees
prodImage
£133.06
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87023 Karla Lite Curved Trousers W Pants mens Dark Grey 40 B08CLDD2HD
Jogging pants in lightweight Elastic waistband with drawstring Multiple pockets on the legs Articulated fit with articulated knees
prodImage
£133.36
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87023 Karla Lite Curved Trousers W Pants mens Dark Grey 44 B08CLFX8GY
Sweatpants in lightweight, durable and weather resistant Several pockets on the legs Fit articulated with preformed knees Model number: 87023
prodImage
£133.73
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87023 Karla Lite Curved Trousers W Pants mens Dark Navy 46 B08CLD4PKM
Sweatpants in lightweight, durable and weather resistant Several pockets on the legs Fit articulated with preformed knees Age range description: Adult
prodImage
£134.74
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87023 Karla Lite Curved Trousers W Pants mens Dark Grey 46 B08CLFYCB6
Sweatpants in lightweight, durable and weather resistant Several pockets on the legs Fit articulated with preformed knees Model number: 87023
prodImage
£134.83
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87023 Karla Lite Curved Trousers W Pants mens Dark Grey 48 B08CLD9R4G
Jogging pants in lightweight Durable and weatherproof Multiple pockets on the legs Articulated fit with articulated knees
prodImage
£135.36
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87023 Karla Lite Curved Trousers W Pants mens Dark Grey 38 B08CLG3JLQ
Jogging pants in lightweight Durable and weatherproof Multiple pockets on the legs Articulated fit with articulated knees
prodImage
£135.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trekking pants
Material: G-1000 Lite Eco Stretch (recycled polyester, organic cotton)
Leg pockets, back pockets with flap
Breathable, water-repellent
Pre-shaped knee area, high wearing comfort

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Karla Lite Curved Trouser W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 80 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£156.48
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 8 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£123.16
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 38 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Greenland Short Women
£65.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
MAC Dream Straight Jeans (5401-90)
£65.05
Compare Prices
43 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Tight Women
£67.96
Compare Prices
146 offers
Maier Sports Lana
£64.65
Compare Prices
32 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stollberg Pants W
£51.91
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Pants Women
£68.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Never Stop Wearing Pant
£64.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg Therm
£56.62
Compare Prices
37 offers
MAC Dream Skinny Jeans (5402-90)
£69.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Berghaus Deluge Reg Pant Women
£69.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£66.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel