Fjällräven High Coast Lite Anorak W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £114.00to £189.5721 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Down Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Lightweight windbreaker for hiking, travel, and everyday use
• Packable into its own pocket
• Wind-resistant and quick-drying
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Anorak W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Anorak W Blue Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F83501-560-M - Size: M
Light, packable wind-resistant anorak for hiking, travelling and everyday use in warm climates. PRODUCT FEATURES Light, pliant fabric made from recycled polyester. Wind resistant and dries quickly. Adjustable hood and generous zippered opening at the front. Two top-loaded pockets, the right-hand one doubles as a pack bag. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION If you are looking for a wind jacket you can always have with you then High Coast Lite Anorak is a strong candidate. It can be packed into its own pocket and has all the features you need but nothing unnecessary that will weigh you down. Extra-long zipper at the front, generous fit that makes it easy to pull on/off and a hood that provides welcome protection from the sun. A versatile and light companion on dayhikes, and just as useful for biking to work. Article number: F83501 Gender: Women’s Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Packable, Packs into self, Breathable, Lightweight, Water-resistant, Wind resistant, Quick-drying Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 70 cm Weight: 185 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 174 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: Hand pocket(s)
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Anorak W Orange Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Orange - F83501-333-M - Size: M
Light, packable wind-resistant anorak for hiking, travelling and everyday use in warm climates. PRODUCT FEATURES Light, pliant fabric made from recycled polyester. Wind resistant and dries quickly. Adjustable hood and generous zippered opening at the front. Two top-loaded pockets, the right-hand one doubles as a pack bag. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION If you are looking for a wind jacket you can always have with you then High Coast Lite Anorak is a strong candidate. It can be packed into its own pocket and has all the features you need but nothing unnecessary that will weigh you down. Extra-long zipper at the front, generous fit that makes it easy to pull on/off and a hood that provides welcome protection from the sun. A versatile and light companion on dayhikes, and just as useful for biking to work. Article number: F83501 Gender: Women’s Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Packable, Packs into self, Breathable, Lightweight, Water-resistant, Wind resistant, Quick-drying Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 70 cm Weight: 185 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 174 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: Hand pocket(s)
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F83501-560 High Coast Lite Anorak W Navy S B07V6HZX6N
Fjallraven sportswear Anorak Camping and Hiking Women High Coast Lite Anorak W (F83501)
prodImage
£151.93
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F83501-620 High Coast Lite Anorak W Green XS B083QY6KXW
Fjallraven sportswear Anorak Camping and Hiking Women High Coast Lite Anorak W (F83501)
prodImage
£176.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Anorak W Orange Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Orange - F83501-333-S - Size: S
Light, packable wind-resistant anorak for hiking, travelling and everyday use in warm climates. PRODUCT FEATURES Light, pliant fabric made from recycled polyester. Wind resistant and dries quickly. Adjustable hood and generous zippered opening at the front. Two top-loaded pockets, the right-hand one doubles as a pack bag. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION If you are looking for a wind jacket you can always have with you then High Coast Lite Anorak is a strong candidate. It can be packed into its own pocket and has all the features you need but nothing unnecessary that will weigh you down. Extra-long zipper at the front, generous fit that makes it easy to pull on/off and a hood that provides welcome protection from the sun. A versatile and light companion on dayhikes, and just as useful for biking to work. Article number: F83501 Gender: Women’s Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Packable, Packs into self, Breathable, Lightweight, Water-resistant, Wind resistant, Quick-drying Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 70 cm Weight: 185 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 174 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: Hand pocket(s)
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Anorak W Blue Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F83501-560-L - Size: L
Light, packable wind-resistant anorak for hiking, travelling and everyday use in warm climates. PRODUCT FEATURES Light, pliant fabric made from recycled polyester. Wind resistant and dries quickly. Adjustable hood and generous zippered opening at the front. Two top-loaded pockets, the right-hand one doubles as a pack bag. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION If you are looking for a wind jacket you can always have with you then High Coast Lite Anorak is a strong candidate. It can be packed into its own pocket and has all the features you need but nothing unnecessary that will weigh you down. Extra-long zipper at the front, generous fit that makes it easy to pull on/off and a hood that provides welcome protection from the sun. A versatile and light companion on dayhikes, and just as useful for biking to work. Article number: F83501 Gender: Women’s Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Packable, Packs into self, Breathable, Lightweight, Water-resistant, Wind resistant, Quick-drying Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 70 cm Weight: 185 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 174 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: Hand pocket(s)
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Anorak W Black Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F83501-550-L - Size: L
Light, packable wind-resistant anorak for hiking, travelling and everyday use in warm climates. PRODUCT FEATURES Light, pliant fabric made from recycled polyester. Wind resistant and dries quickly. Adjustable hood and generous zippered opening at the front. Two top-loaded pockets, the right-hand one doubles as a pack bag. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION If you are looking for a wind jacket you can always have with you then High Coast Lite Anorak is a strong candidate. It can be packed into its own pocket and has all the features you need but nothing unnecessary that will weigh you down. Extra-long zipper at the front, generous fit that makes it easy to pull on/off and a hood that provides welcome protection from the sun. A versatile and light companion on dayhikes, and just as useful for biking to work. Article number: F83501 Gender: Women’s Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Packable, Packs into self, Breathable, Lightweight, Water-resistant, Wind resistant, Quick-drying Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 70 cm Weight: 185 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 174 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: Hand pocket(s)
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Anorak W Black Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F83501-550-M - Size: M
Light, packable wind-resistant anorak for hiking, travelling and everyday use in warm climates. PRODUCT FEATURES Light, pliant fabric made from recycled polyester. Wind resistant and dries quickly. Adjustable hood and generous zippered opening at the front. Two top-loaded pockets, the right-hand one doubles as a pack bag. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION If you are looking for a wind jacket you can always have with you then High Coast Lite Anorak is a strong candidate. It can be packed into its own pocket and has all the features you need but nothing unnecessary that will weigh you down. Extra-long zipper at the front, generous fit that makes it easy to pull on/off and a hood that provides welcome protection from the sun. A versatile and light companion on dayhikes, and just as useful for biking to work. Article number: F83501 Gender: Women’s Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Packable, Packs into self, Breathable, Lightweight, Water-resistant, Wind resistant, Quick-drying Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 70 cm Weight: 185 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 174 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: Hand pocket(s)
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Anorak W Black Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F83501-550-S - Size: S
Light, packable wind-resistant anorak for hiking, travelling and everyday use in warm climates. PRODUCT FEATURES Light, pliant fabric made from recycled polyester. Wind resistant and dries quickly. Adjustable hood and generous zippered opening at the front. Two top-loaded pockets, the right-hand one doubles as a pack bag. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION If you are looking for a wind jacket you can always have with you then High Coast Lite Anorak is a strong candidate. It can be packed into its own pocket and has all the features you need but nothing unnecessary that will weigh you down. Extra-long zipper at the front, generous fit that makes it easy to pull on/off and a hood that provides welcome protection from the sun. A versatile and light companion on dayhikes, and just as useful for biking to work. Article number: F83501 Gender: Women’s Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Packable, Packs into self, Breathable, Lightweight, Water-resistant, Wind resistant, Quick-drying Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 70 cm Weight: 185 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 174 cm Model wears size: S Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: Hand pocket(s)
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F83501-620 High Coast Lite Anorak W Green S B083QYDYRM
Fjallraven sportswear Anorak Camping and Hiking Women High Coast Lite Anorak W (F83501)
prodImage
£176.72
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F83501-620 High Coast Lite Anorak W Green M B083QXW362
Fjallraven sportswear Anorak Camping and Hiking Women High Coast Lite Anorak W (F83501)
prodImage
£177.32
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F83501-620 High Coast Lite Anorak W Green XL B083QYDYFH
Fjallraven sportswear Anorak Camping and Hiking Women High Coast Lite Anorak W (F83501)
prodImage
£177.52
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F83501-620 High Coast Lite Anorak W Green L B083QYB3KW
Fjallraven sportswear Anorak Camping and Hiking Women High Coast Lite Anorak W (F83501)
prodImage
£177.52
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F83501-560 High Coast Lite Anorak W Navy L B07V6JTHDR
Fjallraven sportswear Anorak Camping and Hiking Women High Coast Lite Anorak W (F83501)
prodImage
£180.63
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F83501-333 High Coast Lite Anorak W Rowan Red S B083QZ3CDT
Fjallraven sportswear Anorak Camping and Hiking Women High Coast Lite Anorak W (F83501)
prodImage
£181.25
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F83501-333 High Coast Lite Anorak W Rowan Red L B083QYGK1N
Strong and durable material Quality guaranteed by the manufacturer Flexible design Comfortable material
prodImage
£181.25
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F83501-560 High Coast Lite Anorak W Navy M B07V3FPMX5
Fjallraven sportswear Anorak Camping and Hiking Women High Coast Lite Anorak W (F83501)
prodImage
£182.73
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F83501-333 High Coast Lite Anorak W Rowan Red XS B083QYGK2Z
Fjallraven sportswear Anorak Camping and Hiking Women High Coast Lite Anorak W (F83501)
prodImage
£185.96
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F83501-333 High Coast Lite Anorak W Rowan Red M B083QYDY7D
Fjallraven sportswear Anorak Camping and Hiking Women High Coast Lite Anorak W (F83501)
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F83501-560 High Coast Lite Anorak W Navy XL B07V5JFM24
Fjallraven sportswear Anorak Camping and Hiking Women High Coast Lite Anorak W (F83501)
prodImage
£189.57
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F83501-560 High Coast Lite Anorak W Navy XS B07V5JJSGM
Fjallraven sportswear Anorak Camping and Hiking Women High Coast Lite Anorak W (F83501)
prodImage
£189.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Down Jacket
Material: 100% Polyester
Lightweight windbreaker for hiking, travel, and everyday use
Packable into its own pocket
Wind-resistant and quick-drying

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Anorak W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.03
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£142.45
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece W
£113.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Park Avenue jacket
£114.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece W
£124.47
Compare Prices
26 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Jacket W
£115.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Cragmont Fleece Jacket Women
£112.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Liner Parka Women
£121.61
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Troposphere Women
£112.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hoody Women
£112.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£115.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Coat W
£115.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel