Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Jacket M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Jacket M
from £215.96to £329.5734 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Down Jacket
• Material: Down, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Lined
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F86123-334 Expedition Pack Down Jacket M True Red L B088X2WHQZ
The iconic Expedition down jacket with an updated fit. Long, warm and comfortable for very cold winter weather. Durable polyamide outer fabric with PFC-free DWR Padded with high quality down, ethically produced, distributed in two offset layers that eliminate heat loss. Reinforced shoulders with synthetic padding to resist moisture and pressure.
prodImage
£327.69
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN F86123-560 Expedition Pack Down Jacket, Men, Navy, XL B082P59641
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Navy Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers
prodImage
£327.88
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86123-334 Expedition Pack Down Jacket M True Red XS B08CLFHF7M
prodImage
£329.18
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F86123-334 Expedition Pack Down Jacket M True Red XXL B08CLD485D
prodImage
£329.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Lined
Material
Down, Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 61 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 56 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 120 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Col Becchei Jacket Men
£216.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Gaschurn 2L Jacket M
£214.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Idris 3in1 Parka III Men
£171.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patagonia Down Sweater Full Zip Hoodie Men
£213.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Rotterdam M
£186.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Boé Jacket Men
£212.33
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Singi Anorak
£211.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hoodie Men
£176.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Convey 3in1 HS Hooded Jacket Men
£221.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Nebelhorn Down Hoody M
£221.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Jacket M
prodImage
£215.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£250.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£250.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£270.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel