Fitbit Charge 6

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 2.64 cm (1.04 in")
• Location Determination: Glonass, GPS, GPS (via smartphone)
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Music control, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Telecommunication Interfaces: Bluetooth, NFC
• Bluetooth Version: 4.0
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fitbit Charge 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fitbit Charge 6 Fitness Wristband (Coral+Champagne Gold)
...
prodImage
£150.27
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Charge 6 Champagne Gold Aluminium with Coral Band Fitness Tracker GA05184-GB
Keep your day moving with Google Maps and WalletFind your way seamlessly during runs or rides with turn-by-turn directions from Google Maps. And when you need a snack break on the go just tap to pay with Google Wallet Tune in to your body with advanced health insightsYour heart rate is the foundation of many health and fitness insights from calories and Active Zone Minutes to Daily Readiness and sleep. Charge 6 features our most accurate heart rate on a tracker yet. Want to know more? An ECG app can inform you of possible irregularities in your heart's rhythm. And an EDA scan can share how your body is responding to stress. 7-day battery lifeLeave your charger behind on your next long weekend trip with a tracker that can go for up to 7 days. Inspiration and tools to help you reach your goalsChoose your mood with YouTube Music controls and get inspired with over 40 exercise modes. Keep up with your body by tracking your heart rate steps distance and calories burned. Active Zone Minutes show your time spent in target heart zones. Smart NotificationsStay in the loop with call text calendar and other app notifications—including Gmail Google Calendar and more..
prodImage
£174.97
£196.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36.73 mm x D11.2 mm x H11.2 mm
Display
Display Size:2.64 cm (1.04 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Location Determination:Glonass, GPS, GPS (via smartphone)
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Music control, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:50 m
Battery Capacity:65 Milliampere-hours
Battery Life:7 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Fitbit Charge 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

856 Reviews

Latest
Comfy to wear
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/02/2025
|
Excellent and just the one I needed
Comfy to wear
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/02/2025
|
Excellent and just the one I needed
Comfy to wear
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/02/2025
|
Excellent and just the one I needed
Comfy to wear
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/02/2025
|
Excellent and just the one I needed
Comfy to wear
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/02/2025
|
Excellent and just the one I needed
With reviews from

Fitbit Charge 6 Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 856 reviews
5
399
4
180
3
121
2
24
1
132

More from Fitbit

Fitbit Versa 4
£117.77
Fitbit Versa 4Compare 48 Prices
Fitbit Sense
£179.30
Fitbit SenseCompare 3 Prices
Fitbit Versa
£119.99
Fitbit VersaCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Versa 3
£177.99
Fitbit Versa 3Compare 2 Prices
Fitbit Versa 2
£65.33
Fitbit Versa 2Compare 19 Prices
Fitbit Charge 2 Sport Band S
£21.38
Fitbit Charge 2 Sport Band SCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Charge 4 Woven Band Large
£29.99
Fitbit Charge 4 Woven Band LargeCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Versa 2 Special Edition
£99.99
Fitbit Versa 2 Special EditionCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Venu Sq Music
£103.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6 NFC
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
myFirst Fone R2
£111.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 44 mm
£105.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 45 mm
£107.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
TCL Movetime MT46
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xplora XGO2
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 46 mm woven strap
£124.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Denver SW-660
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Charge 6
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
tech-outlet-store1
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel