Fissler San Francisco Pot Set 4-piece

Manufacturer: Fissler
Fissler San Francisco Pot Set 4-piece
from £184.61to £277.022 offersManufacturer: Fissler
• San Francisco 4-piece cookware set
• Material: 18/10 stainless steel
• Integrated measuring scale
• Wide pour rim for drip-free pouring
• Suitable for all stovetops, including induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fissler San Francisco Pot Set 4-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fissler San Francisco 4-Piece Stainless Steel Saucepan Set with Glass Lids, Induction (3 Saucepans and 1 Stewing Pot) CG-FAZM-6GW3
High quality: the induction cookware set in puristic design, is made of 18/10 stainless steel Measuring scale: the San Francisco series suitable for induction cookers, stewing pots and saucepans have an integrated measuring scale. So liquid food can be portioned even without measuring cup Wide pouring rim: the wide pouring rim facilitates precise pouring and pouring without annoying dripping All types of cookers: whether inductive hob, ceramic, gas or electric hob, the cooking pot set is suitable for all types of cookers thanks to the superthermic base Box contents: 3 saucepans (Ø 16 cm, Ø 20 cm, Ø 24 cm including glass lid), 1 stewing pot (diameter 20 cm including glass lid), Weight: 14.770971554 Pounds, Manufacturer: Fissler
prodImage
£184.61
£216.31
Shipping: £31.70
with shipping: £31.70
Fissler San Francisco 4-Piece Stainless Steel Saucepan Set with Glass Lids, Induction (3 Saucepans and 1 Stewing Pot) 040-113-04-000/0
Features High quality: the induction cookware set in puristic design, is made of 18/10 stainless steel Measuring scale: the San Francisco series...
prodImage
£277.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
San Francisco 4-piece cookware set
Material: 18/10 stainless steel
Integrated measuring scale
Wide pour rim for drip-free pouring
Suitable for all stovetops, including induction

Price History

1M 3M
Fissler San Francisco Pot Set 4-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

WMF Astoria pot set 5-piece
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Vitality Cookware Set 5-piece
£195.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 4-piece
£183.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z9404SE0
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staub Cocotte Casserole Red 24 cm
£199.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staub Roasting pot cocotte round 30 cm
£202.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset La Marmite 26cm
£204.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zwilling Twin Classic Cookware Set 5-piece
£208.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Quadro cookware set 5-piece
£153.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Vegetable pot 28 cm
£142.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel