Fiskars PowerGear Bolt Cutter 76 cm (1027215)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars PowerGear Bolt Cutter 76 cm (1027215)
from £105.40to £142.194 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Bolt cutter
• Cuts a variety of heavy materials such as padlocks, chains, rebar, metal rods
• PowerGear technology for 30% more cutting power
• Adjustment screws for blade optimization
• Cuts soft materials up to 11.1 mm and hard materials up to 7.9 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars PowerGear Bolt Cutter 76 cm (1027215)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FSK Fiskars PowerGear™ Bolt Cutters 76cm 1027215
Fiskars PowerGear™ Bolt Cutters 76cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£105.40
Shipping: Free
Fiskars PowerGear Bolt Cutters 76cm 1027215
Fiskars PowerGear Bolt Cutters 76cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Bolt Cutters
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
FSK1027215 Fiskars PowerGear™ Bolt Cutters 76cm
FSK1027215 Fiskars PowerGear™ Bolt Cutters 76cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Bolt Cutters
prodImage
£124.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.55 / Unit
Fiskars 1027215 PowerGear Bolt Cutters 76cm FSK1027215
Fiskars 1027215 PowerGear Bolt Cutters 76cm FSK1027215, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£142.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bolt cutter
Cuts a variety of heavy materials such as padlocks, chains, rebar, metal rods
PowerGear technology for 30% more cutting power
Adjustment screws for blade optimization
Cuts soft materials up to 11.1 mm and hard materials up to 7.9 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars PowerGear Bolt Cutter 76 cm (1027215)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 22)
£105.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hultafors Adjustable Steel Nail Puller 209 SB
£105.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S9)
£117.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 38
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Collet (1847)
£104.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bessey Beyceps BEY23
£104.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£105.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Micro combi speeder with joint 23 068
£104.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yato YT-38841
£113.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wera Bicycle Big Pack 1 14-piece (05004190001)
£103.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel