Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Maxi

Manufacturer: Fidlock
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Maxi
from £19.95to £40.7438 offersManufacturer: Fidlock
• Waterproof protective case with Gooper technology
• Magnetically self-closing closure
• 100% waterand sandproof
• Full operability through the case
• Suitable for maps and GPS devices
• Outer case dimensions 188 x 215 x 9 mm, inner case dimensions 150 x 192 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Maxi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fidlock Dry Bag – Multi – Fabric/Black 44779
Fidlock Dry Bag – Multi – Fabric/Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£38.95
£41.64
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Fidlock Dry Bag – Multi – Transparent 44779
Fidlock Dry Bag – Multi – Transparent, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£38.95
£41.64
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Fidlock Dry Bag Multi (TTT) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Bag D-11224A-F0000(TTT)
Fidlock Dry Bag Multi (TTT) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£39.99
£42.59
Shipping: £2.60
with shipping: £2.60
Fidlock Dry Bag Maxi, Blue Bar & Transparent - 150 x 192mm
Fidlock Dry Bag Maxi, Blue Bar & Transparent - 150 x 192mm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£40.74
£46.69
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Fidlock Dry Bag Maxi, Petrol Blue Bar & Transparent - 150 x 192mm
Fidlock Dry Bag Maxi, Petrol Blue Bar & Transparent - 150 x 192mm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£40.74
£46.69
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Fidlock Dry Bag Maxi, Transparent w/ Black Back - 150 x 192mm
Fidlock Dry Bag Maxi, Transparent w/ Black Back - 150 x 192mm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£40.74
£46.69
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Fidlock Dry Bag Maxi, Orange Bar & Transparent - 150 x 192mm
Fidlock Dry Bag Maxi, Orange Bar & Transparent - 150 x 192mm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£40.74
£46.69
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Fidlock Dry Bag Maxi, All Transparent - 150 x 192mm
Fidlock Dry Bag Maxi, All Transparent - 150 x 192mm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£40.74
£46.69
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Waterproof protective case with Gooper technology
Magnetically self-closing closure
100% waterand sandproof
Full operability through the case
Suitable for maps and GPS devices
Outer case dimensions 188 x 215 x 9 mm, inner case dimensions 150 x 192 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Maxi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fidlock

Fidlock Hermetic Sling Bag
£42.32
Fidlock Hermetic Sling BagCompare 10 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Mega
£33.59
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MegaCompare 10 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod Base
£37.50
Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod BaseCompare 3 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case L
£32.95
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case LCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15
£25.36
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15Compare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction Mount
£33.98
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction MountCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Flex Desk Base
£89.99
Fidlock Vacuum Flex Desk BaseCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Chest Bag
£53.91
Fidlock Hermetic Chest BagCompare 4 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap Base
£29.89
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap BaseCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-GG998
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-XG965
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-VF721
£19.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EF-VF926
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-VF741
£19.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Samsung EF-NG996
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Case iPhone Xs Max
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Maxi
equipment_outdoors
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £2.69
equipment_outdoors
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: £2.69
C-Skins
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Coast Watersports
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel