Fidlock Vacuum Flex Desk Base

Manufacturer: Fidlock
Fidlock Vacuum Flex Desk Base
from £89.991 offerManufacturer: Fidlock
• Vacuum magnetic smartphone holder for the table
• Compatible with all Vacuum Phone Cases and Uni Phone Patch
• Head with suction cup adjustable to a 90° angle
• Rotatable 360° for flexible applications
• Easy one-handed operation with magnetic force and vacuum
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fidlock Vacuum Flex Desk Base
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fidlock VACUUM Flex Desk Base - Magnetic Smartphone Mount for Desk VB-0000D-R0002 (BLK)
Fidlock VACUUM Flex Desk Base - Magnetic Smartphone Mount for Desk, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vacuum magnetic smartphone holder for the table
Compatible with all Vacuum Phone Cases and Uni Phone Patch
Head with suction cup adjustable to a 90° angle
Rotatable 360° for flexible applications
Easy one-handed operation with magnetic force and vacuum

Price History

1M
Fidlock Vacuum Flex Desk Base
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fidlock

Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Maxi
£19.95
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MaxiCompare 37 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Mega
£33.59
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MegaCompare 10 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Sling Bag
£42.32
Fidlock Hermetic Sling BagCompare 10 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod Base
£37.55
Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod BaseCompare 3 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case L
£32.95
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case LCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15
£25.36
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15Compare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction Mount
£33.98
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction MountCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Chest Bag
£53.91
Fidlock Hermetic Chest BagCompare 4 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap Base
£29.89
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap BaseCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Otterbox Fre MagSafe iPhone 14 Plus
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SP Connect Moto Bundle iPhone 12/12 Pro
£76.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Phone Cage
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Hilla Mobile Pouch
£75.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fidlock Vacuum Flex Desk Base
contactleft
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel