Festool HW 230x2.5x30 W48 (500648)

Price History
• Saw blade
• Suitable for: Festool Handheld Circular Saw HK85
• Diameter: 230 mm
• Bore: 30 mm
• Teeth: 48
• Suitable for: Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HW 230x2.5x30 W48 (500648)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 500648 230mm x 30 x 48 Teeth Wood Cut Circular Saw Blade
Festool 500648 230mm x 30 x 48 Teeth Wood Cut Circular Saw Blade, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Festool 500648 Fine Tooth Saw Blade 230x2,5x30 W48, Multi-Colour child-51990
Adapted for HK 85 Used for clean and splinter-free cross cuts in solid wood as well as for coated or veneered panels Tool accessories, Weight: 0.00220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Festool 500648 Fine Tooth Saw Blade 230x2,5x30 W48, Multi-Colour B016YUI6XC
Adapted for HK 85 Used for clean and splinter-free cross cuts in solid wood as well as for coated or veneered panels Tool accessories, Weight: 0.00220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£75.46
Shipping: Free
Festool 500648 Fine Tooth Saw Blade 230x2,5x30 W48, Multi-Colour child-51990
Adapted for HK 85 Used for clean and splinter-free cross cuts in solid wood as well as for coated or veneered panels Tool accessories, Weight: 0.00220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£76.39
Shipping: Free
Festool Fine Tooth Saw Blade 230x2,5x30 W48 500648
Festool Fine Tooth Saw Blade 230x2,5x30 W48 500648, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Diameter: 230 mm
Bore: 30 mm
Teeth: 48
Suitable for: Wood
Suitable for
Festool Handheld Circular Saw HK85

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HW 230x2.5x30 W48 (500648)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£663.59
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£515.00
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-Plus
£710.91
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-PlusCompare 1 Prices
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
£359.99
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)Compare 4 Prices
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)
£339.58
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,569.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 2 Prices
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)
£622.99
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)Compare 2 Prices
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£59.80
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)Compare 3 Prices
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)
£494.47
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)
£410.86
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita E-11689
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool P120 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497091)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 125159-3
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSB 50/35/J/OSC/5 (203333)
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 TF 52 (205766)
£70.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Fine (63502157240)
£70.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWE46150
£75.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Flex D225 PF-P120 VE25 (282405)
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex D225 PF-P220 VE25 (260236)
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Alan Wadkins Ltd Toolstore
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel