Festool Circular saw blade W48

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool Circular saw blade W48
from £37.62to £69.956 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Circular saw blade
• Diameter: 160 mm
• Cutting width: 2.2 mm
• Number of teeth: 48
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Circular saw blade W48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 160mm x 20mm 12 Tooth Durable Panther Wood Rip Cut Blade TS55C / TSC55 491952
Festool 160mm x 20mm 12 Tooth Durable Panther Wood Rip Cut Blade TS55C / TSC55, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£37.62
Shipping: Free
Festool 205551 160mm x 20mm 28T Medium Cut Universal Wood Saw Blade TS55 / TSC55 491952
Festool 205551 160mm x 20mm 28T Medium Cut Universal Wood Saw Blade TS55 / TSC55, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£50.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool 160mm 48 Tooth Plunge Saw Blade Fine Wood Cut TS55 R TSC55 ATF55 AP55 491952
Festool 160mm 48 Tooth Plunge Saw Blade Fine Wood Cut TS55 R TSC55 ATF55 AP55, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£58.29
Shipping: Free
Festool 160mm 48 Tooth Wood Plunge Saw Blade 20mm Bore TS 55 491952
Festool 160mm 48 Tooth Wood Plunge Saw Blade 20mm Bore TS 55 491952, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 491952 Fine Tooth Saw Blade 160mm x 48T W48 for TS55 Saw & TSC 55
Festool 491952 Fine Tooth Saw Blade 160mm x 48T W48 for TS55 Saw & TSC 55, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 160mm 48 Tooth Plunge Saw Blade Fine Wood Cut TS55 + BAP 1m Guide Rail 491952
Festool 160mm 48 Tooth Plunge Saw Blade Fine Wood Cut TS55 + BAP 1m Guide Rail, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Diameter: 160 mm
Cutting width: 2.2 mm
Number of teeth: 48

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Circular saw blade W48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool APS 900 (204219)
£462.19
Festool APS 900 (204219)Compare 1 Prices
Festool SYS 3-SORT/4 (491522)
£87.66
Festool SYS 3-SORT/4 (491522)Compare 2 Prices
Festool MFT KAPEX (495465)
£488.12
Festool MFT KAPEX (495465)Compare 1 Prices
Festool SYS 1 CE-SORT
£547.45
Festool SYS 1 CE-SORTCompare 1 Prices
Festool UG-KAPEX KS 120
£500.00
Festool UG-KAPEX KS 120Compare 1 Prices
Festool BIT/BH SET/31x
£51.99
Festool BIT/BH SET/31xCompare 2 Prices
Festool FS 1400/2 (491498)
£127.99
Festool FS 1400/2 (491498)Compare 5 Prices
Festool Ratchet set 1/4" (497881)
£192.99
Festool Ratchet set 1/4" (497881)Compare 1 Prices
Festool SYS3 ORG (204853)
£82.95
Festool SYS3 ORG (204853)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact 41
£37.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (724)
£37.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 100 VDE
£37.56
Compare Prices
15 offers
Gedore Triple pliers 8133-180 JC
£37.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO65-8
£34.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 21 165
£37.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 06 250
£37.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel