Festina Retrograde F6854

Price History
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Retrograde F6854
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina Retrograde F6854/1 Mens Chronograph very sporty 8430622662256
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)
prodImage
£84.07
£114.07
Shipping: £30.00
with shipping: £30.00
Lowest total price
Festina F6854/7 Men's Timeless Chronograph Watch
Festina F6854/7 Men's Timeless Chronograph Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Chronograph F6854/8 Mens Chronograph B07T3NPTK2
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£107.77
Shipping: Free
Festina F6854-7 Mens Timeless Chronograph Watch - Silver - One Size 019aee7a-b5bb-7c66-8a6f-19f93cb42987
You can't go wrong with this Mens Timeless Chronograph Watch F6854-7 from Festina, each and every Festina watch is meticulously designed and crafted using high quality materials. And by buying the Mens Timeless Chronograph Watch F6854-7 here, you can also sleep sound knowing your new watch will be fully backed by the manufacturer's warranty in the very unlikely event it should develop a fault. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£108.95
£111.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Festina F6854/6 Men's Timeless Chronograph Watch
Festina F6854/6 Men's Timeless Chronograph Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festina Chronograph F6854/6 Mens Chronograph B07T54JWT5
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£107.77
Shipping: Free
Festina Chronograph F6854/7 Mens Chronograph B07T54M78X
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£107.77
Shipping: Free
Festina F6854/8 Men's Timeless Chronograph Watch
Festina F6854/8 Men's Timeless Chronograph Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Festina TIMELESS CHRONOGRAPH F6854/A Mens Chronograph B09MVW8Z9X
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£110.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:42 mm
Dimensions:H10 mm
Weight:123 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:3 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Retrograde F6854
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina Junior (F20345)
£106.42
Festina Junior (F20345)Compare 1 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£114.54
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16719
£74.45
Festina F16719Compare 14 Prices
Festina F16867
£55.00
Festina F16867Compare 12 Prices
Festina F16868
£76.03
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16759
£118.00
Festina F16759Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16760
£90.79
Festina F16760Compare 10 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£107.10
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 3 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20343)
£99.00
Festina Timeless (F20343)Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16820
£109.03
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio EFV-620L-1AVUEF
£84.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-552D-1AVUEF
£83.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-552D-1A2VUEF
£84.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio EFV-620D-2AVUEF
£85.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-547D-1AVUEF
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR1400
£86.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock Blue Devil AW-591-2AER
£87.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2110SU-3AER
£87.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100SKE-7AER
£87.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Timex Expedition Field Chrono T49905
£89.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
ALMERAYA SOL RETAIL. Official Distributor
prodImage
£84.07
Shipping: £30.00
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£107.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel