Fenix LR50R

Price History
• Flashlight
• Output: 12,000 lumens
• Range: up to 950 m
• Waterproof IP68, dustproof
• Compatible with 1-4 x Fenix 21700 batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix LR50R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenix LR50R V2.0 18000 Lumens LED Torch Flashlight
Features: - Max output 18000 lumens - Max beam distance 846 meters - Uses one UV + spotlight cup + black filter, UV light with a 365nm wavelength...
prodImage
£341.95
Shipping: Free
fenix LR50R, Rechargeable Long Range Ultra Bright LED Searchlight Torch | 12,000 Lumens | 950 Metres | 58 Hrs Max | 16000 mAh Large Capacity Battery | Tripod Mountable | Power Bank | IP68
【Exceptional Illumination】Equipped with four Luminus SST70 LEDs, the Fenix LR50R delivers an ultra-intense 12,000 lumens, reaching up to 950 metres.. 【User Friendly Design】The Fenix LR50R is intuitively designed for ease of use, featuring Stainless Steel neck-mounted buttons for effortless control and a safety proximity sensor for added convenience. Navigate through 6 brightness levels with ease, ensuring optimal illumination in any situation. 【Efficient Power Source】Powered by a dedicated Fenix ARB-L52-16000 battery, with the added flexibility of using 1-4 x Fenix 21700 batteries for emergencies. 【Rapid Recharging Capability】Equipped with a built-in USB-C socket supporting charge currents up to 4A, ensuring fast and convenient recharging, while also doubling as a power bank for other devices. 【Robust & Durable】Engineered to withstand the rigours of search and rescue missions, the LR50R is built tough with an IP68 waterproof rating. It can endure immersion in water up to 2 metres depth and is dustproof, ensuring reliable performance in any environment.
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Fenix LR50R Search Light. Search and Rescue, 12000 lumens, Rechargeable
Fenix LR50R Search Light. Search and Rescue, 12000 lumens, Rechargeable, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£350.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix LR50R V2.0 Search Light with Red & UV Beams - 18000 lumens max
Fenix LR50R V2.0 Search Light with Red & UV Beams - 18000 lumens max, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£382.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flashlight
Output: 12,000 lumens
Range: up to 950 m
Waterproof IP68, dustproof
Compatible with 1-4 x Fenix 21700 batteries

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix LR50R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix E35R
£79.95
Fenix E35RCompare 3 Prices
Fenix TK16 V2.0
£105.79
Fenix TK16 V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£32.95
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 2 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£279.49
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 2 Prices
Fenix HM61R V2.0
£92.44
Fenix HM61R V2.0Compare 2 Prices
Fenix TK21R
£129.67
Fenix TK21RCompare 4 Prices
Fenix HL16
£29.95
Fenix HL16Compare 6 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£84.95
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£80.62
Fenix HM60RCompare 6 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser P21R
£346.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser H19R Signature
£289.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829
£279.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitecore P35i
£269.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£341.95
Shipping: Free
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
inglesport
prodImage
£350.95
Shipping: Free
inglesport
prodImage
£382.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel