Fenix HM71R

Manufacturer: Fenix
from £116.67to £136.997 offersManufacturer: Fenix
• Fenix HM71R Headlamp
• Output: max. 2700 lumens, max. 230 m beam distance
• Battery: 5000 mAh, up to 400 hours runtime
• Waterproof, rechargeable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix HM71R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
fenix HM71R, Rechargeable and Removeable Headlamp/Tasklight | 2700 Lumens | 230m | 48 Hrs Max | Magnetic Base | IP68, Black
【Powerful Performance】From the Luminus SFT70 and SST20 LED's, the Fenix HM71R delivers a maximum 2700 lumens and up to 230 metres distance, perfect for heavy-duty industrial environments. 【Dual Functionality】Easily convert the head torch into a right-angle torch for hands-free use, ensuring adaptability in diverse situations. 【Long-lasting Performance】Powered by a large-capacity Fenix ARB-L18 5000 mAh rechargeable battery, the HM71R offers impressive runtimes, with up to 48 continuous hours on low mode and quick charging in just 4 hours via USB-C. 【Robust Construction】Built with stainless steel and A6061-T6 aircraft-grade aluminium, the HM71R boasts IP68 waterproofing, ideal for various scenarios including immersion up to 2 metres for 4 hours. 【User-Friendly Design】The HM71R boasts a large silicone-covered side switch for easy operation and digital power regulation for consistent brightness. Its magnetic base offers versatile hands-free lighting options, enhancing convenience and usability.
prodImage
£116.67
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Fenix HM71R USB-C Charging 2700 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight
Fenix HM71R USB-C Charging 2700 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix HM71R USB Charging 2700 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight
Features: - 2700 lumens maximum output and 230 meters maximum beam distance. - Build-in white light LED and neutral white LED, with a lifespan of...
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
fenix HM71R, Rechargeable and Removeable Headlamp/Tasklight | 2700 Lumens | 230m | 48 Hrs Max | Magnetic Base | IP68, Black
prodImage
£117.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Fenix HM71R 2700 Lumens Rechargeable Headtorch
Fenix HM71R 2700 Lumens Rechargeable Headtorch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£122.80
£126.78
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
More offers
Fenix HM71R Rechargeable Headlamp - 2700 Lumens Max
Fenix HM71R Rechargeable Headlamp - 2700 Lumens Max, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£130.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix HM71R Headlamp Torch 2700 Lumens UK Warranty
Fenix HM71R Headlamp Torch 2700 Lumens UK Warranty, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fenix HM71R Headlamp
Output: max. 2700 lumens, max. 230 m beam distance
Battery: 5000 mAh, up to 400 hours runtime
Waterproof, rechargeable

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix HM71R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix PD36R Pro
£133.77
Fenix PD36R ProCompare 2 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 6 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£280.80
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£83.99
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 4 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£81.36
Fenix HM60RCompare 15 Prices
Fenix PD32
£77.06
Fenix PD32Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E20 (2015)
£42.34
Fenix E20 (2015)Compare 1 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD40R V2.0
£113.00
Fenix PD40R V2.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix PD35 TAC
£135.11
Fenix PD35 TACCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fenix TK15
£116.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser iH8R
£114.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix HM61R V2.0
£98.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Petzl Nao RL
£121.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore P23i
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser H7R Work
£122.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fenix PD36R
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser P6R Signature
£108.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nitecore MH25
£102.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£116.67
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mni_global
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel