Fenix E05R

Price History
• Flashlight
• Luminous flux: 400 lumens
• Beam distance: 64 meters
• Battery: rechargeable, 350 mAh
• Dimensions: 6.8 x 1.5 cm, Weight: 24 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix E05R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
fenix E05R Brown, Rechargeable Mini Keychain LED Torch, 400 Lumens, 64m, 30 Hrs Max, Micro USB Charging, IP68 B09F9YMQH8
High Illumination: Achieve up to 400 lumens of brightness from it's Luminus SST20 Cold White LED, including reaching up to 64 metres Effortless Operation: Enjoy easy one-handed operation with the metal push button switch, granting quick access to four brightness levels Convenient Rechargeability: With a hidden Micro USB port, easily recharge your torch using the provided charger cable Compact and Lightweight: Weighing just 24g and measuring 68mm long, this keychain torch is an exceptional everyday companion, fitting seamlessly into your keys, pocket, or purse while delivering exceptional performance whenever you need it Durable Design: Crafted from IP68-rated aluminium alloy, this torch is dust and waterproof, capable of being submerged up to 2 metres for 30 minutes, suitable for outdoor adventures and everyday use Multiple Brightness Modes: Features 3 standard brightness levels plus a powerful 400 lumen burst mode, ranging from 3 lumens for 30 hours runtime to 150 lumens for 55 minutes Fast Charging Capability: Fully charges in just one hour with the included Micro-USB cable and can be operated while charging using a portable power bank or other USB charger
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
fenix E05R Black, Rechargeable Mini Keychain LED Torch, 400 Lumens, 64m, 30 Hrs Max, Micro USB Charging, IP68 B09DSFXQJZ
High Illumination: Achieve up to 400 lumens of brightness from it's Luminus SST20 Cold White LED, including reaching up to 64 metres Effortless Operation: Enjoy easy one-handed operation with the metal push button switch, granting quick access to four brightness levels Convenient Rechargeability: With a hidden Micro USB port, easily recharge your torch using the provided charger cable Compact and Lightweight: Weighing just 24g and measuring 68mm long, this keychain torch fits seamlessly into your keys, pocket, or purse while delivering exceptional performance whenever you need it Durable Design: Crafted from IP68-rated aluminium alloy, this torch is dust and waterproof, capable of being submerged up to 2 metres for 30 minutes for outdoor adventures and everyday use Multiple Brightness Modes: Features 3 standard brightness levels plus a powerful 400 lumen burst mode, providing versatile lighting options from 3 lumens for night reading to 150 lumens for high-intensity tasks Fast Charging Capability: Fully charges in just one hour with the included Micro-USB cable and provides a maximum runtime of 30 hours on low mode setting
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Fenix E05R Rechargeable Keychain Torch - LED - Brown - 2 YEAR UK WARRANTY
Fenix E05R Rechargeable Keychain Torch - LED - Brown - 2 YEAR UK WARRANTY, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix E05R Rechargeable Keychain Torch - LED - Green - 2 YEAR UK WARRANTY
Fenix E05R Rechargeable Keychain Torch - LED - Green - 2 YEAR UK WARRANTY, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix E05R Rechargeable Keychain Torch, Black,
fenixE05RRechargeableKeychainTorch,Black, fenixE05RRechargeableKeychainTorch,Black, Brand:FENIX Model:E05R Color:Black Manufacturer:Fenix...
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix E05R Rechargeable Keychain Torch, Green,
fenixE05RRechargeableKeychainTorch,Green, fenixE05RRechargeableKeychainTorch,Green, Brand:FENIX Model:FenixE05R Color:Green Manufacturer:Fenix...
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
fenix E05R Green, Rechargeable Mini Keychain LED Torch, 400 Lumens, 64m, 30 Hrs Max, Micro USB Charging, IP68 B09DS17FZH
High Illumination: Achieve up to 400 lumens of brightness from it's Luminus SST20 Cold White LED, including reaching up to 64 metres Effortless Operation: Enjoy easy one-handed operation with the metal push button switch, granting quick access to four brightness levels Convenient Rechargeability: With a hidden Micro USB port, easily recharge your torch using the provided charger cable Compact and Lightweight: Weighing just 24g and measuring 68mm long, this keychain torch fits seamlessly into your keys, pocket, or purse while delivering exceptional performance whenever you need it Durable Design: Crafted from IP68-rated aluminium alloy, this torch is dust and waterproof, capable of being submerged up to 2 metres for 30 minutes for outdoor adventures and everyday use Multiple Brightness Modes: Features 3 standard brightness levels plus a powerful 400 lumen burst mode, providing versatile lighting options from 3 lumens for night reading to 150 lumens for high-intensity tasks Fast Charging Capability: Fully charges in just one hour with the included Micro-USB cable and provides a maximum runtime of 30 hours on low mode setting
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Fenix E05R Brown USB Charging 400 Lumens Keychain LED Torch Flashlight
Features: - Max output: 400 lumens. - Built-in 320mAh Li-polymer battery. - Hidden Micro USB charging port. - Metal switch for on/off and output...
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flashlight
Luminous flux: 400 lumens
Beam distance: 64 meters
Battery: rechargeable, 350 mAh
Dimensions: 6.8 x 1.5 cm, Weight: 24 g

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix E05R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix E35R
£79.95
Fenix E35RCompare 3 Prices
Fenix TK16 V2.0
£105.79
Fenix TK16 V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£32.95
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 2 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£279.49
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix HM61R V2.0
£92.44
Fenix HM61R V2.0Compare 2 Prices
Fenix TK21R
£129.67
Fenix TK21RCompare 4 Prices
Fenix HL16
£29.95
Fenix HL16Compare 6 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£84.95
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£80.62
Fenix HM60RCompare 6 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nitecore TIKI GITD
£27.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Campingaz Lumostar Plus PZ
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser H3.2
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Tikkid
£26.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser MH3
£29.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mag-Lite LED Mini Maglite AAA
£29.04
Compare Prices
13 offers
Black Diamond Zip Lantern
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350
£28.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black Diamond Spot 400
£29.18
Compare Prices
14 offers
Robens Lighthouse Rechargeable
£31.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
hdewcameras
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
hdewcameras
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel