Fender Vintera II '60s Precision Bass

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Vintera II '60s Precision Bass
from £1,022.04to £1,138.803 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Vintage-Style Electric Bass
• Alder Body and Maple Neck with Rosewood Fingerboard
• C-Shaped Neck from the Early '60s
• Vintage Split-Coil for the Iconic Fender Sound
• 4-Saddle Bridge and Vintage Tuners
• Includes Deluxe Gig Bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Vintera II '60s Precision Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Guitars - Vintera II '60s Precision Bass, Olympic White, Alder Body, Rose 0149220305
Fender Guitars - Vintera II '60s Precision Bass, Olympic White, Alder Body, Rose, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£1,022.04
Shipping: Free
Fender Vintera II '60s Precision Bass RW Olympic White - 4-String Electric Bass, (VINII60SPBRWOWT) 0149220305
4-Saiter E-Bässe E-Bässe Bässe We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Vintera® II '60s Precision Bass Guitar & Deluxe Gig Bag 0149220305
Fender Vintera® II '60s Precision Bass Guitar & Deluxe Gig Bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£1,138.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vintage-Style Electric Bass
Alder Body and Maple Neck with Rosewood Fingerboard
C-Shaped Neck from the Early '60s
Vintage Split-Coil for the Iconic Fender Sound
4-Saddle Bridge and Vintage Tuners
Includes Deluxe Gig Bag

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Vintera II '60s Precision Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fender Vintera 50s Precision Bass
£1,050.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SRMS805-BTT
£1,099.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Jazz Bass RW
£901.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Höfner HCT 500/7 SB
£779.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Player II Precision Bass MN
£868.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Precision Bass RW
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Viking Bass
£799.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Vintera II '60s Precision Bass
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,022.04
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£1,138.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel