Fender Player II Precision Bass RW

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Player II Precision Bass RW
from £799.00to £800.002 offersManufacturer: Fender
• 4-string electric bass with alder body and maple neck
• Rosewood fingerboard with 20 medium-jumbo frets
• Player Series Alnico V split-coil pickup
• Ergonomic design with contoured body
• Volume and tone controls for tonal variety
• 34-inch long scale
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Player II Precision Bass RW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Player II Precision Bass RW 3-Color Sunburst - 4-String Electric Bass fen0140470500
4-Saiter E-Bässe E-Bässe Bässe We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Precision Bass, 3-Color Sunburst, Rosewood (NEW) 0140470500
Fender Player II Precision Bass, 3-Color Sunburst, Rosewood (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£800.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-string electric bass with alder body and maple neck
Rosewood fingerboard with 20 medium-jumbo frets
Player Series Alnico V split-coil pickup
Ergonomic design with contoured body
Volume and tone controls for tonal variety
34-inch long scale

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Player II Precision Bass RW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hagstrom Viking Bass
£799.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Höfner HCT 500/7 SB
£779.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cort Space 5
£749.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Player II Precision Bass MN
£868.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Jazz Bass RW
£901.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Player II Mustang Bass PJ
£679.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Player II Precision Bass RW
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£800.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel