Fender Player II Modified Active Precision Bass MN

Price History
• Electric Bass
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Maple
• Frets: 20
• Pickups: 1 x Player II Noiseless Jazz Bass Single Coil, 1 x Player II Modified Precision Bass Single Coil
• Hardware/Mechanics: Chromed nickel hardware, tapered-shaft open-gear tuners
• Scale Length: 864 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Player II Modified Active Precision Bass MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Player II Modified Precision Bass MN 3-Tone Sunburst - 4-String Electric Bass
4-Saiter E-Bässe E-Bässe Bässe We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£1,093.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Modified Precision Bass MN Dusk - 4-String Electric Bass
Electric Bass Guitar with Alder Body 2 Single-coil Pickups - Dusk Maple Fingerboard Maple Neck
prodImage
£1,093.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Maple
Frets:20
Pickups:1 x Player II Noiseless Jazz Bass Single Coil, 1 x Player II Modified Precision Bass Single Coil
Hardware/Mechanics:Chromed nickel hardware, tapered-shaft open-gear tuners
Scale Length:864 Millimetre
Saddle Width:41 Millimetre
Paintwork:High-gloss finish
Number of Strings:4

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Player II Modified Active Precision Bass MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 7 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez SRMS805-BTT
£1,099.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Jazz Bass RW
£901.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Player II Modified Active Jazz Bass RW
£939.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Precision Bass MN
£868.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Modified Active Precision Bass MN
Gig Gear
prodImage
£1,093.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£1,093.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel