Fender Vintera 50s Precision Bass

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Vintera 50s Precision Bass
from £1,050.00to £1,089.002 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Electric Bass
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Maple
• Frets: 20
• Bridge : American Vintage Bass
• Pickups: Original Single-Coil Precision Bass
• Hardware/Mechanics: Nickel, chrome
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Vintera 50s Precision Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Precision Bass Guitar Vintera '50s Dakota Red & Case - B Stock 885978113804
Fender Precision Bass Guitar Vintera '50s Dakota Red & Case - B Stock, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£1,050.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Vintera '50s Precision Bass - Maple Fingerboard - Sea Foam Green 0149612373
Fender Vintera '50s Precision Bass - Maple Fingerboard - Sea Foam Green, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,089.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Maple
Frets:20
Bridge :American Vintage Bass
Pickups:Original Single-Coil Precision Bass
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel, chrome
Scale Length:864 Millimetre
Saddle Width:44.5 Millimetre
Number of Strings:4

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Vintera 50s Precision Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fender Vintera II '60s Precision Bass
£1,022.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Player II Jazz Bass RW
£901.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez SRMS805-BTT
£1,099.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Precision Bass RW
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Precision Bass MN
£868.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Viking Bass
£799.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Vintera 50s Precision Bass
manns_music
prodImage
£1,050.00
Shipping: Free
angledbox
prodImage
£1,089.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel