Fender Rumble 40 V3

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Rumble 40 V3
from £361.92to £388.002 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Bass Amplifier
• Amplifier Type: Transistor Combo
• Rumble 40 Combo with 40 watts of power
• 10-inch speaker for powerful bass sound
• Three-band tone control for individual sound adjustment
• Headphone output for private listening
• AUX input for external audio sources
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Rumble 40 V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Rumble 40 1x10 Bass Guitar Amplifier Combo 2370306900
Fender Rumble 40 1x10 Bass Guitar Amplifier Combo, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£361.92
Shipping: Free
Fender 237-0306-900 Rumble 40 Bass Combo Amp V3, Black/Silver
40 Watts 10" Fender Special Design speaker 14" jack input Single channel with selectable bright, contour, vintage and overdrive switching Bass, low-mid high-mid and treble EQ controls
prodImage
£388.00
£407.00
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Additional features
Rumble 40 Combo with 40 watts of power
10-inch speaker for powerful bass sound
Three-band tone control for individual sound adjustment
Headphone output for private listening
AUX input for external audio sources
Material: plastic
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Transistor Combo

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Rumble 40 V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Seymour Duncan PowerStage 170
£359.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crown XLi 800
£373.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laney CXP-115
£350.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX Mighty Space
£321.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Marshall DSL5CR
£375.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar ID:X 100
£339.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boss AC-22LX
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Rumble 100 V3
£389.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackstar TV-10 A
£390.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Rumble 40 V3
manns_music
prodImage
£361.92
Shipping: Free
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£388.00
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel