Fellowes Slimline Back Support (9190901)

Manufacturer: Fellowes
from £18.95to £77.086 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Greater flexibility for individual user customization
• Comfortably soft fabric cover with modern contrast stitching
• Adjustable head strap
• Graphite
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Slimline Back Support (9190901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Slimline Back Support Graphite Posture Office Home Chair (VAT Invoice) 9190901
Fellowes Slimline Back Support Graphite Posture Office Home Chair (VAT Invoice), Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Orthopaedics & Supports > Seat & Posture Cushions
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Slimline Back Support for Office Chair SLIMLINE BACK SUPPORT GREY/9190901
Retain the correct posture with this Fellowes back rest for office chair which provides additional spinal support to maintain natural back curvature and the design moulds to your body's contours The adjustable straps on the back support hold the cushion in place eliminating the need for reattachment It's ergonomic design incorporates modern soft touch fabric for added comfort whilst working Sitting in a chair without proper support can cause back discomfort, poor circulation, overall fatigue and long term issues which is why a using a Fellowes office chair back support is a necessity in any office or home environment This back support for office chairs is accredited against FIRA - an ergonomic accreditor for Fellowes
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Slimline Back Support for Office Chair SLIMLINE BACK SUPPORT GREY/9190901
Retain the correct posture with this Fellowes back rest for office chair which provides additional spinal support to maintain natural back curvature and the design moulds to your body's contours The adjustable straps on the back support hold the cushion in place eliminating the need for reattachment It's ergonomic design incorporates modern soft touch fabric for added comfort whilst working Sitting in a chair without proper support can cause back discomfort, poor circulation, overall fatigue and long term issues which is why a using a Fellowes office chair back support is a necessity in any office or home environment This back support for office chairs is accredited against FIRA - an ergonomic accreditor for Fellowes
prodImage
£57.47
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Slimline Back Support for Office Chair RTB-752604
Fellowes Slimline Back Support for Office Chair, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Orthopaedics & Supports > Seat & Posture Cushions
prodImage
£68.76
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Slimline Back Support Graphite 9190901
Fellowes Slimline Back Support Graphite
prodImage
£77.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes Slimline Back Support for Office Chair JOR-182343
Fellowes Slimline Back Support for Office Chair, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Office Chairs
prodImage
£70.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Greater flexibility for individual user customization
Comfortably soft fabric cover with modern contrast stitching
Adjustable head strap
Graphite

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Slimline Back Support (9190901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes 53072
£4.49
Fellowes 53072Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX41
£69.99
Fellowes Powershred LX41Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Star 150
£90.60
Fellowes Star 150Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£128.39
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX50
£49.99
Fellowes Powershred LX50Compare 10 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX70
£84.94
Fellowes Powershred LX70Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£260.17
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 11 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£90.18
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand Workstation
£193.67
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand WorkstationCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£293.48
Fellowes Powershred LX201Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5180
£19.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Veloflex Clamp binder DIN A5 20 mm (4954080)
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 8294
£18.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388019
£22.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother TZE335
£18.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fellowes Standard Monitor Stand Graphite
£18.37
Compare Prices
11 offers
GBC Cardboard lid 423086
£17.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5607 Display Panel
£19.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
stock-taker
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Stuff 4 Office
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.47
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£68.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel