Fellowes R-Kive System Archive Box Standard 10 pieces

Manufacturer: Fellowes
• Fastfold™ system for quick setup
• Load capacity up to 12 kg, stackable
• With snap-on lid, labeling field, carrying handles
• Dimensions: Inside W 333 x H 290 x D 390 mm, Outside W 335 x H 292 x D 404 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£43.40
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pack of 10 Bankers Box Grey Standard Storage Box 00810-FF - Free 24h Delivery
Pack of 10 Bankers Box Grey Standard Storage Box 00810-FF - Free 24h Delivery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
10 Bankers Box Archive Office Storage Boxes with Lid and Handles Stackable Grey
10 Bankers Box Archive Office Storage Boxes with Lid and Handles Stackable Grey, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping & Moving Boxes
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
R-Kive System Standard Storage Box Foolscap W333xD390xH285mm Ref 00810-FF [Pack of 10] BB88537#3
R-Kive System Standard Storage Box Foolscap W333xD390xH285mm Ref 00810-FF [Pack of 10]
prodImage
£44.93
Shipping: Free
R-Kive System Standard Storage Box Foolscap W333xD390xH285mm Ref 00810-FF [Pack 10] BB88537#5
R-Kive System Standard Storage Box Foolscap W333xD390xH285mm Ref 00810-FF [Pack 10]
prodImage
£44.93
Shipping: Free
Bankers Box BANKERS BOX STOR BOX STD GREY PK10 00810-FF
Fellowes R-Kive System Storage Box. Fastfold storage box is quick and easy to assemble. Accommodates A4 and Foolscap files. Oversized lid specifically designed to allow storage of suspension files. Colour - Grey/White.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bankers Box 10 System Standard Storage Box with Lids - Cardboard Storage Box with Lids for Office Storage - Archive Boxes with Handles - W33.3 x H28.5 x D39cm (Pack of 10) - Grey
DURABLE - These medium-duty strong storage boxes feature double corrugated wall construction to end panels and base for secure storage of all your documents ASSEMBLE WITH SPEED - Designed to save you time, the FastFold automatic assembly means you can build your archive boxes quickly and easily in as little as 4 seconds - saving you time over traditional manual storage boxes IDEAL FOR STORING DOCUMENTS - Built for compatibility, these archive boxes accommodate A4 or foolscap/folio/legal transfer box files, lever arch files and suspension files - its oversized deep lid means they can be used to store A4 or Foolscap suspension files STACKABLE - Strength in engineering and high quality materials ensures that your system storage boxes can be stacked up to four units high, using space more efficiently and keeping you more organised COMFORTABLE TO CARRY - These storage boxes provide optional reinforced carry handles, making the cardboard storage boxes more comfortable to carry INTERNAL DIMENSIONS - The internal dimensions of this system storage box are: W33.3 x H28.5 x D39cm RESPONSIBLY SOURCED - You can be confident that your storage solution doesn’t cost the earth as All BANKERS BOX storage boxes are made from FSC certified board, printed with water based inks and are 100% recyclable
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
R-Kive System Standard Storage Box Foolscap W333xD390xH285mm Ref 00810-FF [Pack 10] 8605967
R-Kive System Standard Storage Box Foolscap W333xD390xH285mm Ref 00810-FF [Pack 10]
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: Free
Bankers Box Fellowes System Standard Box Grey Pack of 10 00810FF
Fellowes System Standard Box Grey Pack of 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Bankers Box System Standard Storage Box Board Grey (Pack 10) 00810-FF
Fellowes Bankers Box System Standard Storage Box Board Grey (Pack 10) 00810-FF, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£62.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.37 / Unit
(Pack of 10) Bankers Box Grey Standard Storage Box 00810-FF - Free 24h Delivery
(Pack of 10) Bankers Box Grey Standard Storage Box 00810-FF - Free 24h Delivery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
R-Kive System Standard Storage Box Foolscap W333xD390xH285mm Ref 00810-FF [Pack of 10]
prodImage
£71.10
Shipping: Free
Fellowes R-Kive System Standard Storage Box (Pack 10) 00810-FF
Fellowes R-Kive System Standard Storage Box (Pack 10) 00810-FF, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£112.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fastfold™ system for quick setup
Load capacity up to 12 kg, stackable
With snap-on lid, labeling field, carrying handles
Dimensions: Inside W 333 x H 290 x D 390 mm, Outside W 335 x H 292 x D 404 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes R-Kive System Archive Box Standard 10 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes 53072
£4.49
Fellowes 53072Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX41
£69.99
Fellowes Powershred LX41Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Star 150
£90.60
Fellowes Star 150Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£128.39
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX50
£49.99
Fellowes Powershred LX50Compare 10 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX70
£84.94
Fellowes Powershred LX70Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£260.17
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 11 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£90.18
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand Workstation
£193.67
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand WorkstationCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£293.48
Fellowes Powershred LX201Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Safescan 4141T2
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2481 Visifix
£41.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370052
£34.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Wire Backrest 161438
£41.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370045
£41.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370021
£41.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£44.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5631 Wall panel
£45.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes 91713
£40.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 1909
£40.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
soundswholesale
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Caboodle Office Supplies
prodImage
£44.93
Shipping: Free
Caboodle Office Supplies
prodImage
£44.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel