Fellowes PrivaScreen Widescreen 68.58 cm (27")

Manufacturer: Fellowes
from £71.18to £115.7511 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Privacy filter
• Dims the screen at a 30° side angle
• Reduces glare and eye strain
• Easy to apply and remove
• Protects against fingerprints, dust, and scratches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes PrivaScreen Widescreen 68.58 cm (27")
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Blackout Privacy Filter 27 Inch 16:09 4815001
Fellowes Blackout Privacy Filter 27 Inch 16:09 4815001, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£71.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.18 / Unit
Computer Privacy Screen Fellowes Privascreen Blackout Privacy Filter - 27 inch 4815001
Computer Privacy Screen Fellowes Privascreen Blackout Privacy Filter - 27 inch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£72.77
Shipping: Free
Fellowes PrivaScreen Black Out Privacy Filter Anti Glare Screen Protector for Monitor 27.0" Inches (16:09 Aspect Ratio) 597 x 335mm - Easy Attach & Removal with Quick Reveal Tabs 1109819
display size:27.0 inches
prodImage
£77.67
Shipping: Free
Fellowes PrivaScreen Black Out Privacy Filter Anti Glare Screen Protector for Monitor 27.0" Inches (16:09 Aspect Ratio) 597 x 335mm - Easy Attach & Removal with Quick Reveal Tabs 500093268
display size:27.0 inches
prodImage
£77.73
Shipping: Free
Fellowes PrivaScreen 68.6 cm (27") Monitor Frameless display priv 4815001
Whilst maintaining a crystal clear screen from the front of your monitor. the Fellowes blackout privacy filter has the ability to black out your computer screen from a 30° side angle in order to protect your monitors on screen content simply and easily. This blackout privacy screen features two options for attachment. including double sided adhesive strips and the innovative Quick Reveal Tabs which offer a fast and easy way to remove and reattach your monitors privacy filter when you want to share your screen with colleagues. Not only does the Privascreen privacy filter shield your computers on screen information from prying eyes - the privacy screen also acts as a screen protector. protecting your monitor screen from scratches and fingerprints. To prevent eye strain. the Privascreen blackout privacy filter also features a reversible option. which offers a matte side of the filter that helps to reduce glare on your monitors screen. This privacy screen fits 27" inch monitors with a widescreen aspect ratio of 16:9.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes PrivaScreen Privacy Filter for 27.0 Inch Widescreen Monitors 16:9 (4815001) Black
lacksoutscreenimagewhenviewedfromthesidetopreventpryingeyesfromreadingyourscreen
prodImage
£99.77
Shipping: Free
FELLOWES PrivaScreen Blackout 27"" Monitor Privacy Screen, Black 10293413
- This Fellowes screen fits your 27” monitor, keeping sensitive info safe in shared spaces - The 16:9 aspect ratio gives you edge-to-edge coverage with a scratch-resistant finish - Its anti-glare coating cuts reflections, so it's easier on your eyes
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes PrivaScreen Frameless display privacy filter 68.6 cm 27" 4815001
Fellowes PrivaScreen Frameless display privacy filter 68.6 cm 27", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£90.45
Shipping: Free
Fellowes PrivaScreen Privacy Filter 27 Inch (4815001)
Fellowes PrivaScreen Privacy Filter 27 Inch (4815001), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£96.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £96.07 / Unit
Fellowes PrivaScreen 68.6 cm 27" Monitor Frameless display privacy filter 4815001
Fellowes PrivaScreen 68.6 cm 27" Monitor Frameless display privacy filter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 4815001 27 " Widescreen Privascreen Blackout Privacy Filter
Fellowes 4815001 27 " Widescreen Privascreen Blackout Privacy Filter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£115.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Privacy filter
Dims the screen at a 30° side angle
Reduces glare and eye strain
Easy to apply and remove
Protects against fingerprints, dust, and scratches

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes PrivaScreen Widescreen 68.58 cm (27")
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes 53072
£4.49
Fellowes 53072Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Star 150
£90.60
Fellowes Star 150Compare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX41
£69.99
Fellowes Powershred LX41Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£128.39
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX50
£49.99
Fellowes Powershred LX50Compare 10 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£293.48
Fellowes Powershred LX201Compare 5 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX70
£84.94
Fellowes Powershred LX70Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£254.23
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£90.18
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M DL951 refill cartridge
£71.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174207)
£70.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes Anti-fatigue mat ActiveFusion
£72.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigel GL168
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Desk pad (7304)
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Duracard Printing Set (8913)
£67.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5293
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 5512
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 4153 100 pieces
£76.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
staplesuk
prodImage
£71.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.18 / Unit
spreetail_uk
prodImage
£72.77
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£77.67
Shipping: Free
DCV TRADING LTD
prodImage
£77.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel