Fellowes PrivaScreen Widescreen 60.96 cm (24") 16:10

Manufacturer: Fellowes
from £67.80to £207.099 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Monitor
• Aspect ratio: 16:10
• Dimensions: 51.75 x 32.39 x 0.16 cm (WxHxD)
• Darkens the image at a 30° side angle, prevents information from being read over the shoulder, reduces glare, easy to apply and remove
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes PrivaScreen Widescreen 60.96 cm (24") 16:10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes PrivaScreen 61 cm (24") Monitor Frameless display privac 4801601
Whilst maintaining a crystal clear screen from the front of your monitor. the Fellowes blackout privacy filter has the ability to black out your computer screen from a 30° side angle in order to protect your monitors on screen content simply and easily. This blackout privacy screen features two options for attachment. including double sided adhesive strips and the innovative Quick Reveal Tabs which offer a fast and easy way to remove and reattach your monitors privacy filter when you want to share your screen with colleagues. Not only does the Privascreen privacy filter shield your computers on screen information from prying eyes - the privacy screen also acts as a screen protector. protecting your monitor screen from scratches and fingerprints. To prevent eye strain. the Privascreen blackout privacy filter also features a reversible option. which offers a matte side of the filter that helps to reduce glare on your monitors screen. This privacy screen fits 24" inch monitors with a widescreen aspect ratio of 16:10.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.80
Shipping: Free
Fellowes PrivaScreen Privacy Filter WESTDIST-4801601
Fellowes PrivaScreen Privacy Filter WESTDIST-4801601, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£80.85
Shipping: Free
Fellowes PrivaScreen 61 cm 24" Monitor Frameless display privacy filter 4801601
Fellowes PrivaScreen 61 cm 24" Monitor Frameless display privacy filter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£83.45
Shipping: Free
Fellowes PrivaScreen Privacy Filter 4801601
- New PrivaScreenã¢â„⢠Privacy Filter darkens screen image whenviewed from a...
prodImage
£112.38
Shipping: Free
FELLOWES PrivaScreen Blackout 24"" Monitor Privacy Screen, Black 10293406
- This Fellowes screen fits your 24” monitor, keeping sensitive info safe in shared spaces- The 16:10 aspect ratio gives you edge-to-edge coverage with a scratch-resistant finish- A 30° viewing angle means sneaky side glances won't get far- Its anti-glare coating cuts reflections, so it's easier on your eyes- Switch between matte and glossy in seconds with the reversible design
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes PrivaScreen Privacy Filter 24 Inch (4801601)
Fellowes PrivaScreen Privacy Filter 24 Inch (4801601), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£85.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.57 / Unit
Fellowes 4801601 24 " Widescreen Privascreen Blackout Privacy Filter 16.10
Fellowes 4801601 24 " Widescreen Privascreen Blackout Privacy Filter 16.10, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 4801601-24IN W BLACKOUT PRIVACY FILTER - LAP
Fellowes 4801601-24IN W BLACKOUT PRIVACY FILTER - LAP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Other Computer Monitors & Accs
prodImage
£118.08
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Blackout Privacy Filter 24 Inch 16:10 4801601
Fellowes Blackout Privacy Filter 24 Inch 16:10 4801601, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£207.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Monitor
Aspect ratio: 16:10
Dimensions: 51.75 x 32.39 x 0.16 cm (WxHxD)
Darkens the image at a 30° side angle, prevents information from being read over the shoulder, reduces glare, easy to apply and remove

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes PrivaScreen Widescreen 60.96 cm (24") 16:10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes 53072
£4.49
Fellowes 53072Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX41
£69.99
Fellowes Powershred LX41Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Star 150
£90.60
Fellowes Star 150Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£128.39
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX50
£49.99
Fellowes Powershred LX50Compare 10 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX70
£84.94
Fellowes Powershred LX70Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£260.17
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 11 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£90.18
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand Workstation
£193.67
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand WorkstationCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£293.48
Fellowes Powershred LX201Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigel GL168
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174207)
£70.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes Anti-fatigue mat ActiveFusion
£72.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Easy Glide flexible document holder
£65.36
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dymo Letter scale M10
£65.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Durable Duracard Printing Set (8913)
£67.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5293
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Desk pad (7304)
£72.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 5512
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£67.80
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£80.85
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£83.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel