Fellowes PrivaScreen Widescreen 58.42 cm (23")

Manufacturer: Fellowes
from £77.65to £151.497 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• PrivaScreen Privacy Filter
• Darkens the screen at a 30° side angle
• Reduces glare and prevents data snooping
• Data on the display is clearly readable from a frontal view
• Easy to attach and remove
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes PrivaScreen Widescreen 58.42 cm (23")
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes 23 Widescreen-PrivaScreen Privacy Filter" 4807101
Fellowes 23 Widescreen-PrivaScreen Privacy Filter", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£77.65
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 23" Widescreen-PrivaScreen Privacy Filter 4807101
Fellowes 23" Widescreen-PrivaScreen Privacy Filter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 23" Widescreen-PrivaScreen Privacy Filter 4807101
Whilst maintaining a crystal clear screen from the front of your monitor. the Fellowes blackout privacy filter has the ability to black out your computer screen from a 30° side angle in order to protect your monitors on screen content simply and easily. This blackout privacy screen features two options for attachment. including double sided adhesive strips and the innovative Quick Reveal Tabs which offer a fast and easy way to remove and reattach your monitors privacy filter when you want to share your screen with colleagues. Not only does the Privascreen privacy filter shield your computers on screen information from prying eyes - the privacy screen also acts as a screen protector. protecting your monitor screen from scratches and fingerprints. To prevent eye strain. the Privascreen blackout privacy filter also features a reversible option. which offers a matte side of the filter that helps to reduce glare on your monitors screen. This privacy screen fits 23" inch monitors with a widescreen aspect ratio of 16:9.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£79.16
Shipping: Free
FELLOWES PrivaScreen Blackout 23"" Monitor Privacy Screen, Black 10293410
- This Fellowes screen fits your 23” monitor, keeping sensitive info safe in shared spaces- The 16:9 aspect ratio gives you edge-to-edge coverage with a scratch-resistant finish- A 30° viewing angle means sneaky side glances won't get far- Its anti-glare coating cuts reflections, so it's easier on your eyes- Switch between matte and glossy in seconds with the reversible design - Quick reveal tabs and adhesive strips let you attach or remove it quickly whenever you need
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 23" Widescreen-PrivaScreen Privacy Filter
Fellowes PrivaScreen Blackout Privacy Filter for (23 inch) 16:9Widescreen Monitors. Technical detailsScratch resistantYesFilter colourBlackDisplay...
prodImage
£151.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes Privascreen Privacy Screen Filter 23 inch (4807101)
Fellowes Privascreen Privacy Screen Filter 23 inch (4807101), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£84.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.17 / Unit
Fellowes 4807101 23 " Widescreen Privascreen Blackout Privacy Filter
Fellowes 4807101 23 " Widescreen Privascreen Blackout Privacy Filter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£94.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PrivaScreen Privacy Filter
Darkens the screen at a 30° side angle
Reduces glare and prevents data snooping
Data on the display is clearly readable from a frontal view
Easy to attach and remove

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes PrivaScreen Widescreen 58.42 cm (23")
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes 53072
£4.49
Fellowes 53072Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX41
£69.99
Fellowes Powershred LX41Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Star 150
£90.60
Fellowes Star 150Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£128.39
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX50
£49.99
Fellowes Powershred LX50Compare 10 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX70
£84.94
Fellowes Powershred LX70Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£260.17
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 11 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£90.18
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand Workstation
£193.67
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand WorkstationCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£293.48
Fellowes Powershred LX201Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 4153 100 pieces
£76.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Label pocket set of 50 (179807)
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Anti-fatigue mat ActiveFusion
£72.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Duracard Printing Set (8913)
£67.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5293
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Desk pad (7304)
£72.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 5512
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174207)
£70.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£77.65
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel