Fellowes PrivaScreen Widescreen 54.61 cm (21.5")

Manufacturer: Fellowes
from £31.17to £112.007 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Privacy filter for 21.5-inch monitors
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: 47.63 x 26.83 x 0.16 cm (WxHxD)
• Dims the screen at a 30-degree side viewing angle
• Protects against fingerprints, dust, and scratches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes PrivaScreen Widescreen 54.61 cm (21.5")
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Computer Privacy Screen Fellowes Privascreen Blackout Privacy Filter 21.5 inch 4807001
Computer Privacy Screen Fellowes Privascreen Blackout Privacy Filter 21.5 inch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£31.17
Shipping: Free
Fellowes PrivaScreen Blackout Privacy Filter - 21.5" Wide 16:9 4807001
Fellowes PrivaScreen Blackout Privacy Filter - 21.5" Wide 16:9, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£69.65
Shipping: Free
Fellowes PrivaScreen Blackout Privacy Filter - 21.5" Wide (16:9) 4807001
Whilst maintaining a crystal clear screen from the front of your monitor. the Fellowes blackout privacy filter has the ability to black out your computer screen from a 30° side angle in order to protect your monitors on screen content simply and easily. This blackout privacy screen features two options for attachment. including double sided adhesive strips and the innovative Quick Reveal Tabs which offer a fast and easy way to remove and reattach your monitors privacy filter when you want to share your screen with colleagues. Not only does the Privascreen privacy filter shield your computers on screen information from prying eyes - the privacy screen also acts as a screen protector. protecting your monitor screen from scratches and fingerprints. To prevent eye strain. the Privascreen blackout privacy filter also features a reversible option. which offers a matte side of the filter that helps to reduce glare on your monitors screen. This privacy screen fits 21.5" inch monitors with a widescreen aspect ratio of 16:9.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£73.16
Shipping: Free
FELLOWES PrivaScreen Blackout 21.5"" Monitor Privacy Screen, Black 10293409
- This Fellowes screen fits your 21.5” monitor, keeping sensitive info safe in shared spaces- The 16:9 aspect ratio gives you edge-to-edge coverage with a scratch-resistant finish- A 30° viewing angle means sneaky side glances won't get far- Its anti-glare coating cuts reflections, so it's easier on your eyes- Switch between matte and glossy in seconds with the reversible design
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes PrivaScreen Blackout Privacy Filter - 21.5 Wide 16:9" 4807001
Fellowes PrivaScreen Blackout Privacy Filter - 21.5 Wide 16:9", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£72.15
Shipping: Free
Fellowes PrivaScreen Privacy Filter 21.5 Inch (4807001)
Fellowes PrivaScreen Privacy Filter 21.5 Inch (4807001), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£74.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.77 / Unit
Fellowes 4807001 21.5 " Widescreen Privascreen Blackout Privacy Filter
Fellowes 4807001 21.5 " Widescreen Privascreen Blackout Privacy Filter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£82.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Privacy filter for 21.5-inch monitors
Material: Plastic
Dimensions: 47.63 x 26.83 x 0.16 cm (WxHxD)
Dims the screen at a 30-degree side viewing angle
Protects against fingerprints, dust, and scratches

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes PrivaScreen Widescreen 54.61 cm (21.5")
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes 53072
£4.49
Fellowes 53072Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX41
£69.99
Fellowes Powershred LX41Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Star 150
£90.60
Fellowes Star 150Compare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£128.39
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX50
£49.99
Fellowes Powershred LX50Compare 10 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX70
£84.94
Fellowes Powershred LX70Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£254.23
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 11 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£90.18
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand Workstation
£193.67
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand WorkstationCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£293.48
Fellowes Powershred LX201Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alassio Ring binder Lazio (30116)
£30.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Wire back 160837
£31.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Derwent Super Point (2302001)
£25.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 (1700008061)
£30.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink EO0006
£24.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5684
£31.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acco Nobo 1905158
£31.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helit Business Card Box Linear H 62180
£25.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobo 34438432
£30.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
spreetail_uk
prodImage
£31.17
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£69.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel