Fellowes Back Angel back support

Price History
• Back support for office chairs
• Supports the entire back
• Easy to attach to any chair
• Wings adapt perfectly to the shape of the back
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Back Angel back support
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Back Support for Office Chair - Back Angel Office Chair Back 8026401
A few easy adjustments to your workstation can make a huge difference to your daily routine. At all times you should avoid straining your back muscles and putting your body at risk. With this Fellowes back rest for office chair. you can make sure that you are retaining the correct posture as it provides additional spinal support to maintain natural back curvature and the innovative design moulds to your body's contours. Eliminating the need for re-adjustment. the tri-tensioning attachment holds the office chair back support in place for a comfortable working environment. It's ergonomic design incorporates two wings which move independently to mould to your back with vents to promote airflow. Sitting in a chair without proper support can cause back discomfort. poor circulation. overall fatigue and long term issues which is why a using a Fellowes back support for office chairs is a necessity in any office or home environment in order to maintain your posture and improve overall comfort. This back rest for office chair can easily attach to any chair and is accredited against FIRA - an ergonomic accreditor for Fellowes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.23
Shipping: Free
Fellowes "Back Angel Back Support Cushion, Fabric, Black B01MYBWKX2
Delivers full back support for extended periods of sitting Two wings move independently to mould to your back with vents to promote airflow. Height adjustable to maximize comfort to 7 different settings (from 14cm in the lowest setting to 23cm on the highest). Easy to attach elastic strap fits most chairs. Modern design complements any workspace.
prodImage
£50.48
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Back Support for Office Chair - Back Angel Office Chair Back Support with 7 Height Adjustments - H37.94 x W43.97 x D13.97cm 205811
A few easy adjustments to your workstation can make a huge difference to your daily routine. At all times you should avoid straining your back muscles and putting your body at risk. With this Fellowes back rest for office chair you can make sure that you are retaining the correct posture as it provides additional spinal support to maintain natural back curvature and the innovative design moulds to your body's contours. Eliminating the need for re-adjustment the tri-tensioning attachment holds the office chair back support in place for a comfortable working environment. It's ergonomic design incorporates two wings which move independently to mould to your back with vents to promote airflow. Sitting in a chair without proper support can cause back discomfort poor circulation overall fatigue and long term issues which is why a using a Fellowes back support for office chairs is a necessity in any office or home environment in order to maintain your posture and improve overall comfort. This back rest for office chair can easily attach to any chair and is accredited against FIRA - an ergonomic accreditor for Fellowes.
prodImage
£63.84
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Angel Office Chair Back Support Height Adjustable (8026401)
Fellowes Angel Office Chair Back Support Height Adjustable (8026401), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Office Chairs
prodImage
£66.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.87 / Unit
Fellowes Back Angel Back Support 14 Cm to 23 Cm Height Black FEL8026401
...
prodImage
£77.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Back support for office chairs
Supports the entire back
Easy to attach to any chair
Wings adapt perfectly to the shape of the back

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Back Angel back support
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£142.47
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£42.94
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX85
£146.70
Fellowes Powershred LX85Compare 6 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 6M
£56.99
Fellowes Powershred 6MCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Thermal binding folder 451201
£48.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rotring Drawing board Profile A4 522241
£47.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 715
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370045
£49.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reiner SCT Authenticator
£46.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Duracard Colour Ribbon (8911)
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£46.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M ATG 700
£46.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Duracard Printing Set (8913)
£51.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bi-Office Display case Enclore (VT620109150)
£50.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£48.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.84
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£66.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.87 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel