FableKids Noemi

• Age Range: 1 Year(s)
• Multifunctional: use as stroller, walker, steerable tricycle, and classic tricycle
• Safety features: 3-point safety harness, brakes on the rear wheels
• Accessories: footrest, bike bell, storage bag, bottle holder, two baskets
• Age: suitable for children from 1.5 to 5 years, max. load capacity 25 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FableKids Noemi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FableKids Noemi 5-in-1 Tricycle with Push Bar from 18 Months up to 25 kg, Forward and Reverse, PU Tyres, Freewheel Spacious, Basket, Bag, Drink Holder - Turquoise E2-YQKM-SDDD
[5-in-1 multifunction] The tricycle can be used as a pram, walker, steering tricycle, and classic tricycle. The children's tricycle is modern, multifunctional, grows with the child, and combines pram and tricycle functions. A long-lasting companion for children aged 1.5–5 years. [Steering bar] Our kids’ tricycle makes it easier for parents to control direction. Integrated steering system allows direct control of the front wheels. The safety bar on the seat and the push bar can be removed to adapt the tricycle to the needs of a growing child. [Safety] The child seat features a 3-point safety harness, soft padding, and 600D Oxford fabric. Rear-wheel brakes increase safety when stopping or placing the child in and out of the tricycle. [Comfort] The canopy provides protection from sunlight, rain, and wind. The adjustable and removable canopy with 600D Oxford fabric blocks harmful UV rays. The seat rotates 360°, allowing you to turn your child toward you if needed. The backrest angle is also adjustable. [Practical accessories] The tricycle includes a footrest for little ones, a bicycle bell, a storage bag on the handlebar, a bottle holder, and two spacious baskets for toys and baby essentials while on the go., Manufacturer: Canbolat Vertriebs GmbH
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
FableKids® Tricycle 5in1 Kids Tricycle Children Handlebar Bicycle Baby Stroller
FableKids® Tricycle 5in1 Kids Tricycle Children Handlebar Bicycle Baby Stroller, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Tricycles & Trikes
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
FableKids® Tricycle 5in1 Kids Tricycle Children Handlebar Bicycle Baby Stroller
FableKids® Tricycle 5in1 Kids Tricycle Children Handlebar Bicycle Baby Stroller, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Tricycles & Trikes
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
FableKids Tricycle 5in1 Kids Tricycle Children Handlebar Bicycle Baby Stroller-Noemi-Pink
FableKids 5-IN-1 multifunctional tricycle - for small and big children Our 5in1 kids tricycle is the perfect first bike for children as young as 18...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
FableKids Tricycle 5in1 Kids Tricycle Children Handlebar Bicycle Baby Stroller-Noemi-Turquoise
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
FableKids Tricycle 5in1 Kids Tricycle Children Handlebar Bicycle Baby Stroller
FableKids Tricycle 5in1 Kids Tricycle Children Handlebar Bicycle Baby Stroller, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Tricycles & Trikes
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Fablekids Tricycle 5in1 Kids Tricycle Children Handlebar Bicycle Baby Stroller-Noemi-Grey
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Multifunctional: use as stroller, walker, steerable tricycle, and classic tricycle
Safety features: 3-point safety harness, brakes on the rear wheels
Accessories: footrest, bike bell, storage bag, bottle holder, two baskets
Age: suitable for children from 1.5 to 5 years, max. load capacity 25 kg
Specification
Age Range:1 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
FableKids Noemi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Supertoll
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
30/09/2023
|
Kein
With reviews from

FableKids Noemi Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Micro Mini Micro Deluxe
£99.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid CAT
£119.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
KinderKraft Easytwist
£105.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lionelo Haari
£93.48
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid New Holland TVT 190
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hauck Lightning (T90105)
£92.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Berg Toys Buzzy Bloom
£117.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globber Explorer Trike 4in1 (634)
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Micro Mini Deluxe LED
£89.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Falk Pedal Tractor Claas 2040AM
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
MART24
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mart-24-ltd
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mart-24-ltd
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel