Faber-Castell Grip Plus Set 130997

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
from £8.71to £9.885 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Mechanical pencil
• Type of Pen: Mechanical Pencil
• Refillable: Yes
• Clip: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Grip Plus Set 130997
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Faber-Castell Faber-Castell Grip Plus Set 130997 Mechanical Pencil-Assorted Color ‎130997
Faber-Castell Grip Plus Set 130997 Mechanical Pencil-Assorted Color, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£8.71
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Grip Plus 0.7mm Mechanical Pencil + B Leads - Assorted Colours SFP_GC-XWBA-ZTR7
Writing instrument Easy to use Premium quality
prodImage
£9.13
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Grip Plus Mechanical Pencil 0.7mm B + Leads/Eraser Assorted Colour 130997
Faber-Castell Grip Plus Mechanical Pencil 0.7mm B + Leads/Eraser Assorted Colour, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£9.19
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Grip Plus 0.7mm Mechanical Pencil + B Leads - Assorted Colours SFP_GC-XWBA-ZTR7
Writing instrument Easy to use Premium quality
prodImage
£9.67
£14.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Grip Plus 0.7mm Mechanical Pencil + B Leads - Assorted Colours B000KT79HI
Writing instrument Easy to use Premium quality
prodImage
£9.88
£14.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Properties
Type of Pen:Mechanical Pencil
Refillable:Yes
Clip:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Grip Plus Set 130997
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pelikan Griffix Pencil Left-Handed
£8.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pelikan Highlighter 490
£8.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Herlitz my.pen quick-adjust compass
£8.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding BTK 25 refill ink board marker
£8.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stabilo Pen 68 10-piece case
£8.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faber-Castell Grip Plus ballpoint pen
£8.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy Noto Ballpoint Pen
£8.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£8.71
Shipping: Free
OMGHC
prodImage
£9.13
Shipping: Free
omghowcheap
prodImage
£9.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.67
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel