Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil 5B

• Pencil
• Material: Wood from Certified Sustainable Forestry (EcoPencil)
• Finish: Environmentally Friendly Water-Based Lacquer
• Break-Resistant Thanks to Special Gluing
• Dimensions: 170x7x7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil 5B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell Faber Castell: Castell 9000 Black Lead Pencil 5B FC119005
Faber Castell: Castell 9000 Black Lead Pencil 5B, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£3.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pencil
Material: Wood from Certified Sustainable Forestry (EcoPencil)
Finish: Environmentally Friendly Water-Based Lacquer
Break-Resistant Thanks to Special Gluing
Dimensions: 170x7x7 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil 5B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil 2H
£3.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil 3H
£3.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pilot SVPN-4W V-Pen
£2.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Lumocolor non-permanent omnichrom
£2.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rotring Tikky II mechanical pencil 0.7 mm
£3.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo OHPen 851
£2.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo OHPen 841
£2.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Legami Erasable gel pen Kitty (VEP0005)
£3.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabilo OHPen 853
£2.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo OHPen 852
£2.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil 5B
aartos_uk
prodImage
£3.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel