Faber-Castell Bullet Journaling Starter Set 9-piece (267125)

Price History
• Bullet Journaling Beginner Set
• Includes pencil, fineliner, brush tip pens, highlighters, journal
• Ideal for calligraphic work and lettering
• Pigmented and lightfast drawing ink
• Suitable for sketches, drawings, layouts, fashion sketches, and illustrations
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Bullet Journaling Starter Set 9-piece (267125)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell Creative Studio Bullet Journaling Starter Set, Multicoloured, 9 Pi
Faber-Castell Creative Studio Bullet Journaling Starter Set, Multicoloured, 9 Pi, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£14.18
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Creative Studio Bullet Journaling Starter Set, Multicoloured, 9 Pieces, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring 109297-4005402671250
BRAND Faber-Castell are globally renowned and loved. They are a world leading manufacturer of top-quality, innovative art materials. Faber-Castell have become the go-to brand for artists for centuries, whether professional or hobby artist USE Bullet journals are designed to be a visual, personalised way to keep track of information, brainstorm ideas, get creative, and keep track of inspiration. They can easily be personalised for different purposes and goals based on each person's requirements IDEAL Get rid of piles of memos and annoying reminder apps and replace them with a bullet journal, which is easy to use. A pen and paper are used for bullet journaling, which is precisely the reason behind its astonishing success EASE Simple and efficient, this technique already has thousands of fans. Fans exchange information and handy tips relating to their experiences of bullet journaling on Instagram and blogs. Includes free downloadable bullet journaling guide CONTENTS 9 piece set contains a HB pencil with eraser tip for preliminary sketches, Pitt Artist Pen Fineliner S in black for outlines, fine details, embellishment, writing, Pitt Artist Pens with brush tip (colours: 199 black, 146 skyblue, 161 phthalo green, 129 pink madder lake, 230 cold grey I) for letterings, loops and fill-ins, textliner pastel rosé for highlights and marking, 40-page journal with dot grid
prodImage
£20.31
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Creative Studio Bullet Journaling Starter Set, Multicoloured, 9 Pieces, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring B07J6SRG4V
BRAND Faber-Castell are globally renowned and loved. They are a world leading manufacturer of top-quality, innovative art materials. Faber-Castell have become the go-to brand for artists for centuries, whether professional or hobby artist USE Bullet journals are designed to be a visual, personalised way to keep track of information, brainstorm ideas, get creative, and keep track of inspiration. They can easily be personalised for different purposes and goals based on each person's requirements IDEAL Get rid of piles of memos and annoying reminder apps and replace them with a bullet journal, which is easy to use. A pen and paper are used for bullet journaling, which is precisely the reason behind its astonishing success EASE Simple and efficient, this technique already has thousands of fans. Fans exchange information and handy tips relating to their experiences of bullet journaling on Instagram and blogs. Includes free downloadable bullet journaling guide CONTENTS 9 piece set contains a HB pencil with eraser tip for preliminary sketches, Pitt Artist Pen Fineliner S in black for outlines, fine details, embellishment, writing, Pitt Artist Pens with brush tip (colours: 199 black, 146 skyblue, 161 phthalo green, 129 pink madder lake, 230 cold grey I) for letterings, loops and fill-ins, textliner pastel rosé for highlights and marking, 40-page journal with dot grid
prodImage
£22.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bullet Journaling Beginner Set
Includes pencil, fineliner, brush tip pens, highlighters, journal
Ideal for calligraphic work and lettering
Pigmented and lightfast drawing ink
Suitable for sketches, drawings, layouts, fashion sketches, and illustrations

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Bullet Journaling Starter Set 9-piece (267125)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Edding 4600 10-piece case
£14.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edding 363 10 pieces
£13.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£14.35
Compare Prices
14 offers
Pelikan Edelstein Ink Sapphire 50 ml
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
BIC 4 colors 12 pieces
£16.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo 368 8-piece case
£14.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
ipk-sol
prodImage
£14.18
Shipping: Free
Miller Rock
prodImage
£20.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel