Exide Premium Superior EA530

Manufacturer: Exide
Exide Premium Superior EA530
from £56.59to £140.0040 offersManufacturer: Exide
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Current rating: 53 Ah
• Cold cranking current (EN): 540 A
• Terminal type: 1
• Configuration: 0 (+ terminal on the right)
• Dimensions: W175 mm x H190 mm
• Weight: 13.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior EA530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Starter Battery Fits Abarth Grande Punto 500c / 595c / 695c - Exide EA530
Starter Battery Fits Abarth Grande Punto 500c / 595c / 695c - Exide EA530, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£71.75
Shipping: Free
Exide Premium Car Battery EA530 53 Ah 12V EA530-L1
Premium Car Battery EA530 53 Ah 12V, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£71.80
Shipping: Free
Exide Premium Car Battery EA530 53 Ah 12V 20.7 x 17.5 x 19 centimetres, other EA530-L1
Exide Premium Car Battery EA530 53 Ah 12V 20.7 x 17.5 x 19 centimetres, other, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Batteries
prodImage
£75.58
Shipping: Free
Exide Premium Car Battery EA530 53 Ah 12V EA530-L1
Premium Car Battery EA530 53 Ah 12V, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA530 Starter Battery Fits Abarth Grande Punto 500c / 595c / 695c
Exide EA530 Starter Battery Fits Abarth Grande Punto 500c / 595c / 695c, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
EA530 Premium 012 Car Battery 5 Years Warranty 53Ah 540cca 12V Electrical Exide
EA530 Premium 012 Car Battery 5 Years Warranty 53Ah 540cca 12V Electrical Exide, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Exide New Starter Battery for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO AUDI AUTOBIANCHI BENTLEY BMW CITROËN EA530
New Starter Battery for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO AUDI AUTOBIANCHI BENTLEY BMW CITROËN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Exide Starter Battery for VW VAUXHALL TOYOTA SUZUKI SMART SKODA SEAT ROVER RENAULT, EA530
Starter Battery for VW VAUXHALL TOYOTA SUZUKI SMART SKODA SEAT ROVER RENAULT,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Exide Starter Battery for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO AUDI AUTOBIANCHI BENTLEY BMW CHRYSLER VW EA530
Starter Battery for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO AUDI AUTOBIANCHI BENTLEY BMW CHRYSLER VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
EA530 EXIDE PREMIUM CAR BATTERY 079TE OPC-PR5JHDD-NEW
Introducing the EA530 EXIDE PREMIUM CAR BATTERY 079TE, a versatile and high-performance product built to meet the demands of modern users. This...
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H190 mm
Weight:13.5 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Current rating: 53 Ah
Cold cranking current (EN): 540 A
Terminal type: 1
Configuration: 0 (+ terminal on the right)

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior EA530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exide

Exide Premium Superior EA770
£72.08
Exide Premium Superior EA770Compare 142 Prices
Exide EL600
£72.55
Exide EL600Compare 282 Prices
Exide Excell EB740
£53.95
Exide Excell EB740Compare 128 Prices
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Exide Maxxima 900 DCCompare 9 Prices
Exide Excell EB500
£41.00
Exide Excell EB500Compare 80 Prices
Exide Excell EB741
£64.26
Exide Excell EB741Compare 161 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£62.17
Exide Premium Superior EA640Compare 131 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£88.39
Exide Premium Superior EA1000Compare 274 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Exide Premium Superior EA852Compare 61 Prices
Exide Gel ES 1350
£338.89
Exide Gel ES 1350Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 155 033)
£56.46
Compare Prices
94 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 157 033)
£56.29
Compare Prices
109 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 411 054)
£70.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
£57.81
Compare Prices
200 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 413 040)
£55.06
Compare Prices
71 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 56 Ah (556 400 048)
£56.68
Compare Prices
91 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 44 Ah (544 401 042)
£58.34
Compare Prices
92 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545412040)
£54.23
Compare Prices
65 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 410 054)
£64.85
Compare Prices
101 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 079 030)
£59.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA530
parts-saver
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel