Exide Premium Superior EA1000

Manufacturer: Exide
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
from £88.39to £157.29274 offersManufacturer: Exide
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Capacity: 100 Ah
• Cold cranking current EN: 900 A
• Terminal type: 1
• Configuration: 0 (+ terminal right)
• Dimensions: W175 mm x H190 mm
• Weight: 23.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

274 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) SEAT 8E0 915 105 K
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) SEAT 8E0 915 105 K, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A - BMW S: 61218386952 ; AW: 61218381768
Exide EA1000 Car Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A - BMW S: 61218386952 ; AW: 61218381768, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) VW VAG 8E0915105K
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) VW VAG 8E0915105K, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A BMW 61218361201
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A BMW 61218361201, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A MERCEDES-BENZ A0009823808
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A MERCEDES-BENZ A0009823808, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A MERCEDES-BENZ A0045417101
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A MERCEDES-BENZ A0045417101, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A BMW 61218381775
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A BMW 61218381775, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) JAGUAR 6W8310655BA
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) JAGUAR 6W8310655BA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A CITROËN / PEUGEOT 5600TK
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A CITROËN / PEUGEOT 5600TK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) SCANIA 85826205
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) SCANIA 85826205, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) VAG 8E0915105D
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) VAG 8E0915105D, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) SCANIA 73325165
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) SCANIA 73325165, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) FIAT 71719457
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) FIAT 71719457, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) VAG 000 915 105 DK
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) VAG 000 915 105 DK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) FIAT 1346948080
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) FIAT 1346948080, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A MERCEDES-BENZ 0045414501
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A MERCEDES-BENZ 0045414501, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 019 Upgrade S4013 Car Battery BMW, JAGUAR & MERCEDES Bosch S4 013
Exide EA1000 019 Upgrade S4013 Car Battery BMW, JAGUAR & MERCEDES Bosch S4 013, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) IVECO 93162455
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) IVECO 93162455, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) IVECO 4848099
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) IVECO 4848099, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) PORSCHE 99961109520
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) PORSCHE 99961109520, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A CHRYSLER BB0H8800AB
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A CHRYSLER BB0H8800AB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) JAGUAR CPLA-10655-DA
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) JAGUAR CPLA-10655-DA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide Premium EA1000 TYPE 017 / 019 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A 4Yrs Wrnty
Exide Premium EA1000 TYPE 017 / 019 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A 4Yrs Wrnty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) MITSUBISHI A0009823308
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) MITSUBISHI A0009823308, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) FIAT 1305436080
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) FIAT 1305436080, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A MERCEDES-BENZ 0055411001
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A MERCEDES-BENZ 0055411001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A MERCEDES-BENZ 1405400101
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A MERCEDES-BENZ 1405400101, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) FIAT 60600097
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) FIAT 60600097, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A CHRYSLER 4608719AD
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A CHRYSLER 4608719AD, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) IVECO 93162740
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) IVECO 93162740, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H190 mm
Weight:23.4 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Capacity: 100 Ah
Cold cranking current EN: 900 A
Terminal type: 1
Configuration: 0 (+ terminal right)

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exide

Exide Premium Superior EA770
£72.08
Exide Premium Superior EA770Compare 142 Prices
Exide EL600
£72.55
Exide EL600Compare 282 Prices
Exide Excell EB740
£53.95
Exide Excell EB740Compare 128 Prices
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Exide Maxxima 900 DCCompare 9 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA530
£56.59
Exide Premium Superior EA530Compare 40 Prices
Exide Excell EB500
£41.00
Exide Excell EB500Compare 80 Prices
Exide Excell EB741
£64.26
Exide Excell EB741Compare 161 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£62.17
Exide Premium Superior EA640Compare 131 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Exide Premium Superior EA852Compare 61 Prices
Exide Gel ES 1350
£338.89
Exide Gel ES 1350Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Silver Dynamic 77 Ah
£88.64
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 90 Ah
£89.68
Compare Prices
78 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 406 074)
£82.03
Compare Prices
130 offers
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Compare Prices
136 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 85 Ah
£92.91
Compare Prices
90 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 74 Ah
£91.01
Compare Prices
95 offers
Exide Excell EB950
£83.27
Compare Prices
140 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 405 083)
£96.07
Compare Prices
93 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 88 Ah
£86.87
Compare Prices
51 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 013 068)
£78.25
Compare Prices
229 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£88.39
Shipping: Free
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£88.39
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£94.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel