Exide Premium Superior EA1000

Manufacturer: Exide
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
from £88.39to £157.29274 offersManufacturer: Exide
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Capacity: 100 Ah
• Cold cranking current EN: 900 A
• Terminal type: 1
• Configuration: 0 (+ terminal right)
• Dimensions: W175 mm x H190 mm
• Weight: 23.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

274 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Battery fits MAYBACH 62 57 5.5 6.0 02 to 12 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty 16221048RMP
Battery fits MAYBACH 62 57 5.5 6.0 02 to 12 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.61
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAYBACH 62 57 5.5 6.0 02 to 12 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty 16221048RMP
Battery fits MAYBACH 62 57 5.5 6.0 02 to 12 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.61
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RANGE ROVER Mk3 SPORT 02 to 13 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty 16221874RMP
Battery fits RANGE ROVER Mk3 SPORT 02 to 13 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.62
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RANGE ROVER Mk3 SPORT 02 to 13 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty 16221874RMP
Battery fits RANGE ROVER Mk3 SPORT 02 to 13 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.62
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RANGE ROVER Mk3 SPORT 02 to 13 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty 16221874RMP
Battery fits RANGE ROVER Mk3 SPORT 02 to 13 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.62
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RANGE ROVER Mk3 SPORT 02 to 13 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty 16221874RMP
Battery fits RANGE ROVER Mk3 SPORT 02 to 13 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.62
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RANGE ROVER Mk3 SPORT 02 to 13 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty 16221874RMP
Battery fits RANGE ROVER Mk3 SPORT 02 to 13 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.62
Shipping: Free
Battery fits BUGATTI VEYRON EB 110 3.5 8.0 1991 on Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality 16220601RMP
Battery fits BUGATTI VEYRON EB 110 3.5 8.0 1991 on Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.63
Shipping: Free
Battery fits BUGATTI VEYRON EB 110 3.5 8.0 1991 on Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality 16220601RMP
Battery fits BUGATTI VEYRON EB 110 3.5 8.0 1991 on Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.63
Shipping: Free
Battery fits BUGATTI VEYRON EB 110 3.5 8.0 1991 on Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality 16220601RMP
Battery fits BUGATTI VEYRON EB 110 3.5 8.0 1991 on Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.63
Shipping: Free
Battery fits BUGATTI VEYRON EB 110 3.5 8.0 1991 on Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality 16220601RMP
Battery fits BUGATTI VEYRON EB 110 3.5 8.0 1991 on Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.63
Shipping: Free
Battery fits BUGATTI VEYRON EB 110 3.5 8.0 1991 on Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality 16220601RMP
Battery fits BUGATTI VEYRON EB 110 3.5 8.0 1991 on Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.63
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HYUNDAI GENESIS EQUUS 3.8 09 to 17 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New 16219979RMP
Battery fits HYUNDAI GENESIS EQUUS 3.8 09 to 17 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.64
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HYUNDAI GENESIS EQUUS 3.8 09 to 17 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New 16219979RMP
Battery fits HYUNDAI GENESIS EQUUS 3.8 09 to 17 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.64
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HYUNDAI GENESIS EQUUS 3.8 09 to 17 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New 16219979RMP
Battery fits HYUNDAI GENESIS EQUUS 3.8 09 to 17 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.64
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HYUNDAI GENESIS EQUUS 3.8 09 to 17 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New 16219979RMP
Battery fits HYUNDAI GENESIS EQUUS 3.8 09 to 17 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.64
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HYUNDAI GENESIS EQUUS 3.8 09 to 17 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New 16219979RMP
Battery fits HYUNDAI GENESIS EQUUS 3.8 09 to 17 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.64
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MIDDLEBRIDGE SCIMITAR 2.9 88 to 91 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New 16219969RMP
Battery fits MIDDLEBRIDGE SCIMITAR 2.9 88 to 91 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.65
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MIDDLEBRIDGE SCIMITAR 2.9 88 to 91 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New 16219969RMP
Battery fits MIDDLEBRIDGE SCIMITAR 2.9 88 to 91 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.65
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MIDDLEBRIDGE SCIMITAR 2.9 88 to 91 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New 16219969RMP
Battery fits MIDDLEBRIDGE SCIMITAR 2.9 88 to 91 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.65
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MIDDLEBRIDGE SCIMITAR 2.9 88 to 91 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New 16219969RMP
Battery fits MIDDLEBRIDGE SCIMITAR 2.9 88 to 91 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.65
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MIDDLEBRIDGE SCIMITAR 2.9 88 to 91 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New 16219969RMP
Battery fits MIDDLEBRIDGE SCIMITAR 2.9 88 to 91 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.65
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAN TGE 2.0D 2017 on Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty 353x175x190 16220124RMP
Battery fits MAN TGE 2.0D 2017 on Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty 353x175x190, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.66
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAN TGE 2.0D 2017 on Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty 353x175x190 16220124RMP
Battery fits MAN TGE 2.0D 2017 on Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty 353x175x190, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.66
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAN TGE 2.0D 2017 on Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty 353x175x190 16220124RMP
Battery fits MAN TGE 2.0D 2017 on Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty 353x175x190, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.66
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAN TGE 2.0D 2017 on Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty 353x175x190 16220124RMP
Battery fits MAN TGE 2.0D 2017 on Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty 353x175x190, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.66
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAN TGE 2.0D 2017 on Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty 353x175x190 16220124RMP
Battery fits MAN TGE 2.0D 2017 on Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty 353x175x190, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£88.66
Shipping: Free
Battery fits TALBOT EXPRESS 1.9D 2.5D 82 to 94 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New 16219701RMP
Battery fits TALBOT EXPRESS 1.9D 2.5D 82 to 94 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.34
Shipping: Free
Car Battery EA1000 Exide Premium 12V 100Ah 900CCA Type 019P 71751147 2R8310655AA
Car Battery EA1000 Exide Premium 12V 100Ah 900CCA Type 019P 71751147 2R8310655AA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£102.54
Shipping: Free
Car Battery EA1000 Exide Premium 12V 100Ah 900CCA Type 019P
Car Battery EA1000 Exide Premium 12V 100Ah 900CCA Type 019P, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£102.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H190 mm
Weight:23.4 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Capacity: 100 Ah
Cold cranking current EN: 900 A
Terminal type: 1
Configuration: 0 (+ terminal right)

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exide

Exide Premium Superior EA770
£72.08
Exide Premium Superior EA770Compare 142 Prices
Exide EL600
£72.55
Exide EL600Compare 282 Prices
Exide Excell EB740
£53.95
Exide Excell EB740Compare 128 Prices
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Exide Maxxima 900 DCCompare 9 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA530
£56.59
Exide Premium Superior EA530Compare 40 Prices
Exide Excell EB500
£41.00
Exide Excell EB500Compare 80 Prices
Exide Excell EB741
£64.26
Exide Excell EB741Compare 161 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£62.17
Exide Premium Superior EA640Compare 131 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Exide Premium Superior EA852Compare 61 Prices
Exide Gel ES 1350
£338.89
Exide Gel ES 1350Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Silver Dynamic 77 Ah
£88.64
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 90 Ah
£89.68
Compare Prices
78 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 406 074)
£82.03
Compare Prices
130 offers
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Compare Prices
136 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 85 Ah
£92.91
Compare Prices
90 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 74 Ah
£91.01
Compare Prices
95 offers
Exide Excell EB950
£83.27
Compare Prices
140 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 405 083)
£96.07
Compare Prices
93 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 88 Ah
£86.87
Compare Prices
51 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 013 068)
£78.25
Compare Prices
229 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£88.39
Shipping: Free
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£88.39
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£94.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel