Exide Premium Superior EA1000

Manufacturer: Exide
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
from £88.39to £157.29274 offersManufacturer: Exide
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Capacity: 100 Ah
• Cold cranking current EN: 900 A
• Terminal type: 1
• Configuration: 0 (+ terminal right)
• Dimensions: W175 mm x H190 mm
• Weight: 23.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

274 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) JAGUAR 7H4210655EB
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) JAGUAR 7H4210655EB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A ASTON MARTIN 2R8310655AA
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A ASTON MARTIN 2R8310655AA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) FIAT 71714567
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) FIAT 71714567, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) FIAT 60627457
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) FIAT 60627457, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) IVECO 93162328
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) IVECO 93162328, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A BMW 61218381764
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A BMW 61218381764, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A MERCEDES-BENZ A1405400101
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A MERCEDES-BENZ A1405400101, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A MERCEDES-BENZ 0045417101
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A MERCEDES-BENZ 0045417101, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A MERCEDES-BENZ A0045413401
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A MERCEDES-BENZ A0045413401, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A MERCEDES-BENZ 0055410901
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A MERCEDES-BENZ 0055410901, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 017 / 019 OEM 12v 100AH Upgrade for 12V 90AH YUASA YBX3017 BATTERY
Exide EA1000 017 / 019 OEM 12v 100AH Upgrade for 12V 90AH YUASA YBX3017 BATTERY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A MERCEDES-BENZ 0045413401
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A MERCEDES-BENZ 0045413401, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A LAND ROVER CPLA-10655-DA
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A LAND ROVER CPLA-10655-DA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) JAGUAR XR8310655AA
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) JAGUAR XR8310655AA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) SANTANA PS-610677-R
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) SANTANA PS-610677-R, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A BENTLEY 3D0915105G
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A BENTLEY 3D0915105G, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Upgrade S5 013 Silver Calcium Car Van 019 Battery 12V 100Ah 900A EN
Exide EA1000 Upgrade S5 013 Silver Calcium Car Van 019 Battery 12V 100Ah 900A EN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) SAAB 400129995
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) SAAB 400129995, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) FIAT 1740848
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) FIAT 1740848, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) VW VAG 1J0915105J
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) VW VAG 1J0915105J, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A BMW 61218363914
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A BMW 61218363914, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide Premium EA1000 TYPE 017 / 019 Car Van Genuine OEM Battery 12V 100AH 900A
Exide Premium EA1000 TYPE 017 / 019 Car Van Genuine OEM Battery 12V 100AH 900A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A CITROËN / PEUGEOT E364045
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A CITROËN / PEUGEOT E364045, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
EXIDE EA1000 Ultra High performance Carbon boost Car Van Battery 12V 100AH 900A
EXIDE EA1000 Ultra High performance Carbon boost Car Van Battery 12V 100AH 900A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) VW VAG 357915105A
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) VW VAG 357915105A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A ALFAROME FIAT LANCI 1334385080
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A ALFAROME FIAT LANCI 1334385080, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A RENAULT TRUCKS 5001865216
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A RENAULT TRUCKS 5001865216, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) PORSCHE 99961109511
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) PORSCHE 99961109511, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide Premium EA1000 Car Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A - Mercedes Benz A0045414501
Exide Premium EA1000 Car Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A - Mercedes Benz A0045414501, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide Premium EA1000 TYPE 017 / 019 Car Van Battery UPGRADE LUCAS LP 019 / 017
Exide Premium EA1000 TYPE 017 / 019 Car Van Battery UPGRADE LUCAS LP 019 / 017, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H190 mm
Weight:23.4 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Capacity: 100 Ah
Cold cranking current EN: 900 A
Terminal type: 1
Configuration: 0 (+ terminal right)

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exide

Exide Premium Superior EA770
£72.08
Exide Premium Superior EA770Compare 142 Prices
Exide EL600
£72.55
Exide EL600Compare 282 Prices
Exide Excell EB740
£53.95
Exide Excell EB740Compare 128 Prices
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Exide Maxxima 900 DCCompare 9 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA530
£56.59
Exide Premium Superior EA530Compare 40 Prices
Exide Excell EB500
£41.00
Exide Excell EB500Compare 80 Prices
Exide Excell EB741
£64.26
Exide Excell EB741Compare 161 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£62.17
Exide Premium Superior EA640Compare 131 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Exide Premium Superior EA852Compare 61 Prices
Exide Gel ES 1350
£338.89
Exide Gel ES 1350Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Silver Dynamic 77 Ah
£88.64
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 90 Ah
£89.68
Compare Prices
78 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 406 074)
£82.03
Compare Prices
130 offers
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Compare Prices
136 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 85 Ah
£92.91
Compare Prices
90 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 74 Ah
£91.01
Compare Prices
95 offers
Exide Excell EB950
£83.27
Compare Prices
140 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 405 083)
£96.07
Compare Prices
93 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 88 Ah
£86.87
Compare Prices
51 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 013 068)
£78.25
Compare Prices
229 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£88.39
Shipping: Free
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£88.39
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£94.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel