Exide Premium Superior EA1000

Manufacturer: Exide
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
from £88.39to £157.29275 offersManufacturer: Exide
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Capacity: 100 Ah
• Cold cranking current EN: 900 A
• Terminal type: 1
• Configuration: 0 (+ terminal right)
• Dimensions: W175 mm x H190 mm
• Weight: 23.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

275 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exide Premium EA1000 TYPE 017 / 019 Car Van Battery UPGRADE LUCAS LP 019 / 017
Exide Premium EA1000 TYPE 017 / 019 Car Van Battery UPGRADE LUCAS LP 019 / 017, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A MERCEDES-BENZ 0055411601
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A MERCEDES-BENZ 0055411601, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) FIAT 51779951
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) FIAT 51779951, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) VAG 000915105AH
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) VAG 000915105AH, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) RENAULT 7711423286
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) RENAULT 7711423286, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) FIAT 5894412
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) FIAT 5894412, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A ALFAROME FIAT LANCI 71751148
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A ALFAROME FIAT LANCI 71751148, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A LAND ROVER YGD500160
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A LAND ROVER YGD500160, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 017 / 019 OEM 12v 100AH Upgrade for 12V 95AH YUASA YBX3019 BATTERY
Exide EA1000 017 / 019 OEM 12v 100AH Upgrade for 12V 95AH YUASA YBX3019 BATTERY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) VW VAG 441915105
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) VW VAG 441915105, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) VW VAG 4B0915105
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) VW VAG 4B0915105, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) JAGUAR 4R8310655BA
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) JAGUAR 4R8310655BA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A - BMW S: 61216946334
Exide EA1000 Car Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A - BMW S: 61216946334, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A BMW 61218381765
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A BMW 61218381765, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A MERCEDES-BENZ A0009823308
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A MERCEDES-BENZ A0009823308, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 TYPE Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A ALFAROME FIAT LANCI 1740848
Exide EA1000 TYPE Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A ALFAROME FIAT LANCI 1740848, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 019 12v 100 AH Upgrade Lucas LC 017, LP 017, LP 019, LS 019 BATTERY
Exide EA1000 019 12v 100 AH Upgrade Lucas LC 017, LP 017, LP 019, LS 019 BATTERY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) VW VAG 1J0915105H
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) VW VAG 1J0915105H, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A BMW 61 21 6 946 334
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A BMW 61 21 6 946 334, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) FIAT 1320778080
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) FIAT 1320778080, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A CITROËN / PEUGEOT 5600TS
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A CITROËN / PEUGEOT 5600TS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A BMW 61218381772
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A BMW 61218381772, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) VAG 5K0 915 105 K
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) VAG 5K0 915 105 K, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) VW VAG 4E0915105
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) VW VAG 4E0915105, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) JAGUAR 4R8310655CA
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In EU) JAGUAR 4R8310655CA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A CHRYSLER 4608719AB
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A CHRYSLER 4608719AB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide Premium EA1000 TYPE 017 / 019 Car Van Battery upgrade for S4 013 Bosch
Exide Premium EA1000 TYPE 017 / 019 Car Van Battery upgrade for S4 013 Bosch, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A - BMW S: 61218381765 ; AW: 61218381764
Exide EA1000 Car Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A - BMW S: 61218381765 ; AW: 61218381764, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) FIAT 71719458
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery 12V 100Ah 900A (Made In Europe) FIAT 71719458, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A MERCEDES-BENZ A0009827208
Exide EA1000 Car Van Battery - 12V 100Ah 900A MERCEDES-BENZ A0009827208, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H190 mm
Weight:23.4 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Capacity: 100 Ah
Cold cranking current EN: 900 A
Terminal type: 1
Configuration: 0 (+ terminal right)

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exide

Exide Premium Superior EA770
£72.08
Exide Premium Superior EA770Compare 142 Prices
Exide Excell EB740
£53.95
Exide Excell EB740Compare 128 Prices
Exide EL600
£72.55
Exide EL600Compare 282 Prices
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Exide Maxxima 900 DCCompare 9 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA530
£56.59
Exide Premium Superior EA530Compare 40 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA722
£63.56
Exide Premium Superior EA722Compare 109 Prices
Exide Excell EB741
£64.26
Exide Excell EB741Compare 161 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£62.17
Exide Premium Superior EA640Compare 131 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Exide Premium Superior EA852Compare 61 Prices
Exide Excell EB500
£41.00
Exide Excell EB500Compare 80 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Silver Dynamic 77 Ah
£88.64
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 90 Ah
£89.68
Compare Prices
78 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 406 074)
£82.03
Compare Prices
130 offers
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Compare Prices
136 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 85 Ah
£92.91
Compare Prices
90 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 74 Ah
£91.01
Compare Prices
95 offers
Exide Excell EB950
£83.27
Compare Prices
140 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 405 083)
£96.07
Compare Prices
93 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 88 Ah
£86.87
Compare Prices
51 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 013 068)
£78.25
Compare Prices
229 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£88.39
Shipping: Free
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£88.39
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£94.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel