Exide Excell EB704

Manufacturer: Exide
from £67.58to £72.496 offersManufacturer: Exide
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Current capacity: 70 Ah
• Cold cranking current (EN): 540 A
• Bottom rail: B9
• Dimensions: W173 mm x H222 mm
• Weight: 5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Excell EB704
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exide 030Se Eb704 Car Battery 70 Ah B006TE2CAC
Capacity - 70 Ah Cold Cranking Amp - 540 CCA
prodImage
£67.58
Shipping: Free
068 Car Battery Exide EB704 12V 70Ah 540CCA - Yuasa YBX3068 Equivalent
068 Car Battery Exide EB704 12V 70Ah 540CCA - Yuasa YBX3068 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£67.58
Shipping: Free
068 Car Battery Exide EB704 12V 70Ah 540CCA - Dynamp DF702 Equivalent
068 Car Battery Exide EB704 12V 70Ah 540CCA - Dynamp DF702 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£67.58
Shipping: Free
EXIDE EB704 Battery 58cfa576-bea6-478b-a6a0-3969f978343d
Post Positions: 0; Hold-down Type: Korean B1+B6; DIN/ISO: D26; Voltage [V]: 12; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 540; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 70; Length [mm]: 270; Width [mm]: 173; Height: 222; Terminal Type: ETN 0; Battery: Lead-acid battery; Product line: Excell; Start-stop compatible: No; Vehicle type: Car; Positive terminal location: Right
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
068 Car Battery Exide EB704 12V 70Ah 540CCA
068 Car Battery Exide EB704 12V 70Ah 540CCA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£67.58
Shipping: Free
068 Car Battery Exide EB704 12V 70Ah 540CCA + Free Clamp Grease
068 Car Battery Exide EB704 12V 70Ah 540CCA + Free Clamp Grease, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W173 mm x H222 mm
Weight:5 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Current capacity: 70 Ah
Cold cranking current (EN): 540 A
Bottom rail: B9

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Excell EB704
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exide

Exide Premium Superior EA770
£72.08
Exide Premium Superior EA770Compare 128 Prices
Exide EL600
£75.34
Exide EL600Compare 275 Prices
Exide Excell EB740
£53.95
Exide Excell EB740Compare 128 Prices
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Exide Maxxima 900 DCCompare 7 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA530
£57.64
Exide Premium Superior EA530Compare 39 Prices
Exide Excell EB500
£41.00
Exide Excell EB500Compare 81 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Exide Premium Superior EA852Compare 62 Prices
Exide Excell EB741
£65.31
Exide Excell EB741Compare 163 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£90.34
Exide Premium Superior EA1000Compare 275 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£61.96
Exide Premium Superior EA640Compare 134 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Silver Dynamic 52 Ah
£65.78
Compare Prices
14 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 158 033)
£65.49
Compare Prices
103 offers
Exide Excell EB950
£84.03
Compare Prices
135 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 410 054)
£70.48
Compare Prices
127 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA722
£64.61
Compare Prices
109 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 413 063)
£72.66
Compare Prices
236 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 54 Ah
£71.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
Exide Excell EB802
£72.18
Compare Prices
192 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 412 063)
£72.66
Compare Prices
92 offers
Exide Excell EB712
£62.45
Compare Prices
109 offers
prodImage
£67.58
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£67.58
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£67.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel