Exide EL652

Manufacturer: Exide
from £74.72to £158.99216 offersManufacturer: Exide
• Car battery
• Dimensions: 278 x 175 x 175 mm
• Cold cranking current: 650 A
• Capacity: 65 Ah
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exide EL652
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

216 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EFB Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 12 to 20 Stop Start Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah 16220929RMP
EFB Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 12 to 20 Stop Start Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.72
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 12 to 20 Stop Start Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah 16220929RMP
EFB Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 12 to 20 Stop Start Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.72
Shipping: Free
EXIDE EL652 Battery 62bad95b-a3d4-4329-89f9-cf3e6703245b
Terminal Type: 1, ETN 0; Battery: EFB Battery; Hold-down Type: B13; Post Positions: 0; DIN/ISO: LB3; Voltage [V]: 12; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 650; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 65; Length [mm]: 278; Width [mm]: 175; Height: 175; Product line: EFB; Start-stop compatible: Yes; Vehicle type: Car; Positive terminal location: Right; Climate Zones: for cold climate zones; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with start-stop function
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Exide Car Battery Start Stop EFB 65ah EL652
Capacity - 65 Ah Cold Cranking Amp - 650 CCA
prodImage
£97.79
Shipping: Free
EXIDE EL752 Battery 2c8bbf63-c92d-44e7-8d9a-d71673398cc7
Terminal Type: 1, ETN 0; Battery: EFB Battery; Hold-down Type: B13; Post Positions: 0; DIN/ISO: LB4; Voltage [V]: 12; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 730; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 75; Length [mm]: 315; Width [mm]: 175; Height: 175; Product line: EFB; Start-stop compatible: Yes; Vehicle type: Car; Positive terminal location: Right
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
EFB Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 12 to 20 Stop Start Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah 16220929RMP
EFB Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 12 to 20 Stop Start Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.72
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 12 to 20 Stop Start Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah 16220929RMP
EFB Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 12 to 20 Stop Start Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.72
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 00 to 15 Stop Start Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 16220699RMP
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 00 to 15 Stop Start Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.74
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 00 to 15 Stop Start Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 16220699RMP
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 00 to 15 Stop Start Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.74
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 00 to 15 Stop Start Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 16220699RMP
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 00 to 15 Stop Start Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.74
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 00 to 15 Stop Start Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 16220699RMP
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 00 to 15 Stop Start Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.74
Shipping: Free
Exide EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT MODUS SCENIC GRAND SCENIC CLIO Stop Start 16222131RMP
EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT MODUS SCENIC GRAND SCENIC CLIO Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.76
Shipping: Free
Exide EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT MODUS SCENIC GRAND SCENIC CLIO Stop Start 16222131RMP
EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT MODUS SCENIC GRAND SCENIC CLIO Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.76
Shipping: Free
Exide EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT MODUS SCENIC GRAND SCENIC CLIO Stop Start 16222131RMP
EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT MODUS SCENIC GRAND SCENIC CLIO Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.76
Shipping: Free
Exide EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT MODUS SCENIC GRAND SCENIC CLIO Stop Start 16222131RMP
EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT MODUS SCENIC GRAND SCENIC CLIO Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.76
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits PORSCHE 944 968 912 1.6 2.5 3.0 65 to 95 Stop Start Exide 16220922RMP
EFB Car Battery fits PORSCHE 944 968 912 1.6 2.5 3.0 65 to 95 Stop Start Exide, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.77
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits PORSCHE 944 968 912 1.6 2.5 3.0 65 to 95 Stop Start Exide 16220922RMP
EFB Car Battery fits PORSCHE 944 968 912 1.6 2.5 3.0 65 to 95 Stop Start Exide, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.77
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits PORSCHE 944 968 912 1.6 2.5 3.0 65 to 95 Stop Start Exide 16220922RMP
EFB Car Battery fits PORSCHE 944 968 912 1.6 2.5 3.0 65 to 95 Stop Start Exide, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.77
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits PORSCHE 944 968 912 1.6 2.5 3.0 65 to 95 Stop Start Exide 16220922RMP
EFB Car Battery fits PORSCHE 944 968 912 1.6 2.5 3.0 65 to 95 Stop Start Exide, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.77
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT J5 2.5D 81 to 90 Stop Start Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 16220730RMP
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT J5 2.5D 81 to 90 Stop Start Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.78
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT J5 2.5D 81 to 90 Stop Start Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 16220730RMP
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT J5 2.5D 81 to 90 Stop Start Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.78
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT J5 2.5D 81 to 90 Stop Start Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 16220730RMP
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT J5 2.5D 81 to 90 Stop Start Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.78
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT J5 2.5D 81 to 90 Stop Start Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 16220730RMP
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT J5 2.5D 81 to 90 Stop Start Exide 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.78
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits OPEL VIVARO GT SIGNUM MERIVA COMBO ZAFIRA Exide 100 EFB 16220039RMP
EFB Battery fits OPEL VIVARO GT SIGNUM MERIVA COMBO ZAFIRA Exide 100 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.79
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits OPEL VIVARO GT SIGNUM MERIVA COMBO ZAFIRA Exide 100 EFB 16220039RMP
EFB Battery fits OPEL VIVARO GT SIGNUM MERIVA COMBO ZAFIRA Exide 100 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.79
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits OPEL VIVARO GT SIGNUM MERIVA COMBO ZAFIRA Exide 100 EFB 16220039RMP
EFB Battery fits OPEL VIVARO GT SIGNUM MERIVA COMBO ZAFIRA Exide 100 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.79
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits OPEL VIVARO GT SIGNUM MERIVA COMBO ZAFIRA Exide 100 EFB 16220039RMP
EFB Battery fits OPEL VIVARO GT SIGNUM MERIVA COMBO ZAFIRA Exide 100 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.79
Shipping: Free
Exide EFB Battery fits NISSAN NOTE KUBISTAR ALMERA X-TRAIL 2.5 1.5D 2.0D 2.2D 100 EFB 16220284RMP
EFB Battery fits NISSAN NOTE KUBISTAR ALMERA X-TRAIL 2.5 1.5D 2.0D 2.2D 100 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
Exide EFB Battery fits NISSAN NOTE KUBISTAR ALMERA X-TRAIL 2.5 1.5D 2.0D 2.2D 100 EFB 16220284RMP
EFB Battery fits NISSAN NOTE KUBISTAR ALMERA X-TRAIL 2.5 1.5D 2.0D 2.2D 100 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
Exide EFB Battery fits NISSAN NOTE KUBISTAR ALMERA X-TRAIL 2.5 1.5D 2.0D 2.2D 100 EFB 16220284RMP
EFB Battery fits NISSAN NOTE KUBISTAR ALMERA X-TRAIL 2.5 1.5D 2.0D 2.2D 100 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car battery
Dimensions: 278 x 175 x 175 mm
Cold cranking current: 650 A
Capacity: 65 Ah

Price History

1M 3M
Exide EL652
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exide

Exide Premium Superior EA770
£72.08
Exide Premium Superior EA770Compare 125 Prices
Exide EL600
£75.34
Exide EL600Compare 269 Prices
Exide Excell EB740
£53.95
Exide Excell EB740Compare 128 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA530
£57.64
Exide Premium Superior EA530Compare 39 Prices
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Exide Maxxima 900 DCCompare 6 Prices
Exide Excell EB500
£41.00
Exide Excell EB500Compare 80 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£61.96
Exide Premium Superior EA640Compare 133 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Exide Premium Superior EA852Compare 62 Prices
Exide Excell EB741
£65.31
Exide Excell EB741Compare 163 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£90.34
Exide Premium Superior EA1000Compare 275 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah (563 401 061)
£74.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 44 Ah (544 401 042)
£56.59
Compare Prices
94 offers
Banner Power Bull 44 Ah
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 406 074)
£82.03
Compare Prices
136 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 413 063)
£72.67
Compare Prices
192 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 74 Ah
£91.01
Compare Prices
99 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 412 063)
£72.66
Compare Prices
85 offers
Exide Excell EB802
£72.18
Compare Prices
190 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 157 033)
£56.29
Compare Prices
99 offers
tayna-autoparts
prodImage
£74.72
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£74.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£97.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel