Ernie Ball 2840

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 2840
from £29.49to £40.8211 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Ernie Ball Bass Slinkys
• Gauge 65 to 130
• Tinned, high-carbon steel wire
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2840
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bass Guitar Strings Ernie Ball 65-130 Beefy Slinky 100% Genuine P02840
Bass Guitar Strings Ernie Ball 65-130 Beefy Slinky 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball BEEFY Slinky Nickel Roundwound Bass Guitar Strings .065 - .130 2840
Ernie Ball BEEFY Slinky Nickel Roundwound Bass Guitar Strings .065 - .130, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£30.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ernie Ball Slinky Bass Guitar Strings (.065 - .130 Beefy Slinky) P02840
Ernie Ball Slinky Bass Guitar Strings (.065 - .130 Beefy Slinky), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£31.65
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Nickel Wound 65-130 Bass Guitar Strings, Long Scale P02840
Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Nickel Wound 65-130 Bass Guitar Strings, Long Scale, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ernie Ball 2840 Beefy Slinky Bass Guitar Strings 65-130 P02840
Ernie Ball 2840 Beefy Slinky Bass Guitar Strings 65-130, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£35.00
£38.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £35.00 / Unit
Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Guitar Strings - 65-130 Gauge ‎P02840
Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Guitar Strings - 65-130 Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£35.30
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Guitar Strings - 65-130 Gaug ‎P02840
Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Guitar Strings - 65-130 Gaug, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£35.56
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings 65-130 P02840
Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings 65-130, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Guitar Strings - 65-130 Gaug ‎P02840
Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Guitar Strings - 65-130 Gaug, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£38.54
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Guitar Strings - 65-130 Gaug ‎P02840
Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Guitar Strings - 65-130 Gaug, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£40.43
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Guitar Strings 65-130 Gauge 690fb6bf61b23a4760473571
Beefy Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Guitar Strings 65-130 Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£40.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ernie Ball Bass Slinkys
Gauge 65 to 130
Tinned, high-carbon steel wire

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2840
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices
Ernie Ball 2835
£24.99
Ernie Ball 2835Compare 9 Prices
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra LightCompare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball EB6180
£129.00
Ernie Ball EB6180Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 15580
£29.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario 50BAL11
£28.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario 50BAL01
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender 2" Camo Strap
£28.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario EXL 220-5
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTB45100
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario EXL165-5
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario EXL170-5
£27.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
D'Addario 50BAL09
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Flash Tuner
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel