Ernie Ball 2815

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
from £59.00to £69.003 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Ernie Ball 2815 Extra Slinky Flatwound Cobalt
• String set for 4-string bass
• String gauges: .040 .060 .070 .095
• Superbright cobalt ribbon winding for full sound
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2815
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball Extra Slinky Flatwound Electric Bass Strings - 40-95 Gauge
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 2815 Cobalt Flatwound Extra Slinky 4-String bass Guitar Strings 40-95
Ernie Ball 2815 Cobalt Flatwound Extra Slinky 4-String bass Guitar Strings 40-95, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Cobalt Flatwound Extra Slinky 40-95 Bass Guitar Strings, Long Scale
Ernie Ball Cobalt Flatwound Extra Slinky 40-95 Bass Guitar Strings, Long Scale, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£69.00
£71.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Ernie Ball 2815 Extra Slinky Flatwound Cobalt
String set for 4-string bass
String gauges: .040 .060 .070 .095
Superbright cobalt ribbon winding for full sound

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2815
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Ernie Ball 2731Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 6166
£254.52
Ernie Ball 6166Compare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer Baby Tuner
£59.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hercules GS414B+
£58.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Locking tuner
£61.22
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ibanez Bigmini
£53.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Road Worn Strap
£55.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules Stands DS553B
£66.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 15530
£48.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
stringslingers
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
musicfactoryuk
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel