Ergon SMS Sport S/M Men

Price History
• Saddle for male anatomy with perineal relief
• Relief and ventilation opening for pressure reduction
• Nylon composite shell and TiNox XP frame
• Dimensions: 273 x 149 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon SMS Sport S/M Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon SMS Sport MTB Mens Bicycle Saddle with TiNox XP Rails, Black, Size Small/Medium 7575294
All-new MTB and E-MTB saddles alleviate numbness and discomfort Developed specifically for the male anatomy with emphasis on relieving pressure, pain and numbness in the sensitive perineal area High-quality performance foam specifically tuned for MTB use ensures optimal pressure distribution, excellent shock absorption and extended all-day comfort Rail: TiNox XP. Shell: Nylon Composite Max rider weight: 120Kg
prodImage
£69.21
Shipping: Free
KIMETI Duvet Cover Set King Size Andalusian Horse 3D Printed Quilt Cover Microfiber Bed
Duvet Cover Set King Size Andalusian Horse 3D Printed Quilt Cover Microfiber Bed, Baby > Nursery Bedding > Duvet Covers & Sets
prodImage
£71.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle for male anatomy with perineal relief
Relief and ventilation opening for pressure reduction
Nylon composite shell and TiNox XP frame
Dimensions: 273 x 149 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon SMS Sport S/M Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon GP1-S BioCork Rohloff/Nexus
£26.67
Ergon GP1-S BioCork Rohloff/NexusCompare 2 Prices
Ergon GP1-L Regular
£44.81
Ergon GP1-L RegularCompare 1 Prices
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£87.99
Ergon SR Pro Men M/LCompare 7 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£103.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core PrimeCompare 8 Prices
Ergon GA2
£19.84
Ergon GA2Compare 20 Prices
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.93
Ergon GP1-L GripShiftCompare 3 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£108.99
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L WomenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Men
£122.99
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L MenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon SM Enduro Comp Men
£64.00
Ergon SM Enduro Comp MenCompare 15 Prices
Ergon GA3 Large
£18.60
Ergon GA3 LargeCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Selle Italia Lady Gel Flow
£69.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£70.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Men S/M
£62.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men S/M
£67.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£66.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SDG I-Fly I-Beam
£64.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Terry Anatomica Flex Gel Women
£64.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle Royal On Open Moderate
£63.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men M/L
£64.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£69.21
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£71.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel