Ergon SMC Women

Manufacturer: Ergon
from £56.49to £109.9110 offersManufacturer: Ergon
• SMC Women Saddle
• Orthopedic foam, softer than SM series
• Women-specific relief channel
• Sit bone width: 9-12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon SMC Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon Womens's SMC Saddle, Black, S/M B083MCDSK7
Orthopaedic padding provides enhanced support and optimal pressure distribution Large-Area Pressure Distribution Provides optimal pressure distribution for sit and pelvic bones, the contoured surface area helps prevent saddle discomfort Pronounced Relief Channel The relief channel helps to avoid numbness and provides increased protection for soft-tissue areas. Specifically adapted for women The flexible side flanks biomechanically enhance power transfer and reduce pressure on the thigh muscles Sit-Bone Width 9-12 cm
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
Ergon Womens SMC Saddle, Black, M/L B083MBVQ7L
Orthopaedic padding provides enhanced support and optimal pressure distribution Large-Area Pressure Distribution Provides optimal pressure distribution for sit and pelvic bones, the contoured surface area helps prevent saddle discomfort Pronounced Relief Channel The relief channel helps to avoid numbness and provides increased protection for soft-tissue areas. Specifically adapted for women The flexible side flanks biomechanically enhance power transfer and reduce pressure on the thigh muscles Sit-Bone Width 12-16 cm
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
Ergon SMC Womens Saddle
Ergon SMC Womens Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
Ergon SMC Womens Saddle
Ergon SMC Womens Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
ERGON Women's SMC Saddle Black M/L EG-44030051
...
prodImage
£109.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ergon SMC Womens - Medium/Large - Black EG-44030051
Ergon SMC Womens - Medium/Large - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
Ergon Smc Women S/M Saddle ‎EG-44030050
Ergon Smc Women S/M Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£70.81
Shipping: Free
Ergon SMC Womens Black MTB / Touring Saddle EG-4403005SMCW
Ergon SMC Womens Black MTB / Touring Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon SMC Womens Black MTB / Touring Saddle EG-4403005SMCW
Ergon SMC Womens Black MTB / Touring Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon SMC Womens Saddle in Black 150692BLK
Ergon SMC Womens Saddle in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£74.99
£79.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
SMC Women Saddle
Orthopedic foam, softer than SM series
Women-specific relief channel
Sit bone width: 9-12 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon SMC Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£108.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core PrimeCompare 17 Prices
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Ergon GA2 FatCompare 12 Prices
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Ergon GP4-SCompare 6 Prices
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Ergon GA3 LargeCompare 25 Prices
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Ergon GA3 SmallCompare 40 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 21 Prices
Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Ergon GE1 EvoCompare 22 Prices
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Ergon GA2Compare 30 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.54
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.49
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/LCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Specialized Alias
£59.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
SDG I-Fly I-Beam
£60.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed Men
£50.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SM Enduro Comp Men
£64.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Ergon SMC Men S/M
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide
£48.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£65.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men S/M
£67.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ergon SMC Men M/L
£67.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men M/L
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel