Ergon SF Sport Gel M/L Men

Price History
• Saddle
• Material: CroMo, Microfiber, Nylon Composite
• Padding: Orthopedic Comfort Foam with Gel Pads
• Relief: Anatomical Cutout for Perineal and Genital Area
• Weight: 340 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon SF Sport Gel M/L Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon SF Sport Gel Bicycle Saddle, Mens, M/L B0BQH7W95X
The ergonomically adapted surfaces of the SF series prevent the typical problems of fitness riders. The shape and position of the men's and women's relief channels have been optimized through the study of numerous test riders using the latest modern pressure measurement techniques. Anatomical surfaces for men, optimally tuned for an athletic riding position. Prevents numbness and sitting discomfort. Effectively relieves the perineal and genital area. Perfect pressure distribution thanks to orthopedic comfort foam. Saddle Shell: Nylon Composite | Rail: CroMo | Cover: Microfiber | Padding: Orthopedic Comfort Foam with Gel-Pads Weight: Men M/L - 355 g
prodImage
£60.09
Shipping: Free
Ergon SF Sport Gel Saddle - Chromoly Black Men's Medium/Large 44020081
ErgonSFSportGelFitness/CommutingE-BikeBicycleSaddleBlack:Size:M/L(12-16cm)
prodImage
£99.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle
Material: CroMo, Microfiber, Nylon Composite
Padding: Orthopedic Comfort Foam with Gel Pads
Relief: Anatomical Cutout for Perineal and Genital Area
Weight: 340 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon SF Sport Gel M/L Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon GP1-S BioCork Rohloff/Nexus
£32.13
Ergon GP1-S BioCork Rohloff/NexusCompare 2 Prices
Ergon GP1-L Regular
£44.81
Ergon GP1-L RegularCompare 1 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£125.32
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£103.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core PrimeCompare 7 Prices
Ergon GA2
£19.84
Ergon GA2Compare 20 Prices
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.93
Ergon GP1-L GripShiftCompare 3 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£108.99
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L WomenCompare 3 Prices
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£87.99
Ergon SR Pro Men M/LCompare 7 Prices
Ergon SM Enduro Comp Men
£64.00
Ergon SM Enduro Comp MenCompare 14 Prices
Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£51.87
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon SMC Men S/M
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon SMC Men M/L
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SM Downhill Comp
£60.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Selle Royal Lookin EVO Moderate
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Men S/M
£62.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle Italia SLR TM
£64.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
SDG I-Fly I-Beam
£64.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men M/L
£64.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men S/M
£64.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£60.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel