Ergon GP4 L Evo

Manufacturer: Ergon
from £61.68to £63.542 offersManufacturer: Ergon

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Ergon Ergon GP4 EVO Bicycle Grips with built in Bar Ends, Black, Large ‎EG-42410365
Ergon GP4 EVO Bicycle Grips with built in Bar Ends, Black, Large, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£61.68
Shipping: Free
Ergon GP4 EVO Bicycle Grips with built in Bar Ends, Black, Large B0BQH95L7X
Ergonomically shaped four-finger bar end provides a natural wrist position Integrated individually adjustable bar end encourages active gripping to relieve the hands, arms and shoulders New rubberised bar end design improves handling and vibration damping Prevents numb fingers, sore hands and forearms on long rides Large size suitable for hands with typical glove size Large and X/Large Not approved for carbon handlebars
prodImage
£63.54
Shipping: Free

More from Ergon

Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£54.83
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 10 Prices
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Ergon GA3 SmallCompare 39 Prices
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Ergon GP4-SCompare 6 Prices
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Ergon GA3 LargeCompare 23 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 20 Prices
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Ergon GA2 FatCompare 12 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/LCompare 11 Prices
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Ergon GA2Compare 30 Prices
Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Ergon GE1 EvoCompare 23 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.58
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GP5-L
£61.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM Red chain (00.2518.037.000)
£61.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-R550
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Saint BL-M820 (I-BLM820BL)
£62.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet 2
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore FC-M6100-1 (EFCM61001CXA0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A6)
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£61.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel