EPOS C20

Manufacturer: EPOS
EPOS C20
from £111.19to £134.492 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• Noise-cancelling microphone for ambient noise suppression
• Bluetooth and USB-A dongle for versatile connectivity
• Up to 27 hours of battery life
• EPOS BrainAdapt technology for optimal sound adaptation
• Wireless headset for flexible use
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EPOS C20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Demant Sound Epos Audio A/S Epos I SENNHEISER C20 Bluetooth Headset with Microphone | Wireless Headphones wi
Epos I SENNHEISER C20 Bluetooth Headset with Microphone | Wireless Headphones wi, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£111.19
Shipping: Free
Epos I SENNHEISER C20 bluetooth headset with microphone | Wireless Headphones with up to 27 hours battery life and EPOS BrainAdapt™ Technology 10800-FBA
MAXIMIZE YOUR COMFORT AND PERFORMANCE | Bluetooth headset with thick, soft, on-ear leatherette earpads, enabling all-day comfort and passive noise damping FLEXIBLE CONNECTIVITY | Enjoy multi-point connectivity that lets you connect these headset with microphones to two devices simultaneously, via Bluetooth or the USB-A dongle UP TO 27 HOURS BATTERY LIFE | Enjoy up to 27 hours of playback and up to 23 hours of voice calls before recharging these EPOS | Sennheiser Headset MICROSOFT TEAMS AND ZOOM CERTIFIED AND UC OPTIMIZED | Get a seamless work or study experience with a wireless headset optimized for efficient voice and video calls, certified for Microsoft Teams and Zoom EPOS BrainAdaptTM | Headsets that are built on EPOS BrainAdaptTM technology are designed to support the brain’s natural way of processing sound. This means less fatigue and more focus for both you and the people you are communicating with
prodImage
£134.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Noise-cancelling microphone for ambient noise suppression
Bluetooth and USB-A dongle for versatile connectivity
Up to 27 hours of battery life
EPOS BrainAdapt technology for optimal sound adaptation
Wireless headset for flexible use

Price History

1M
EPOS C20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)
£171.19
EPOS IMPACT 1060T ANC (1001136)Compare 9 Prices
Epos Adapt 260
£80.52
Epos Adapt 260Compare 11 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)
£151.99
EPOS IMPACT 1061 (1001135)Compare 4 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)
£494.11
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5063T (1001033)Compare 1 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU II
£158.26
Epos Impact D 10 USB ML EU IICompare 5 Prices
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)
£250.42
EPOS IMPACT 1061T ANC (1001171)Compare 3 Prices
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)
£68.45
EPOS IMPACT SC 260 (1000515)Compare 6 Prices
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU II
£94.99
Epos Impact D 10 Phone EU IICompare 1 Prices
Epos Adapt 660 USB-A (1001372)
£259.28
Epos Adapt 660 USB-A (1001372)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly Voyager Legend 50 (AT9M9AA#ABB)
£110.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Poly EncorePro HW540D
£102.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Gen2 Max
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G533
£108.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair HS80 Max Wireless
£109.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Logitech G Pro X League of Legends Headset
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Engage Link USB-C MS
£124.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Cloud III Wireless
£112.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
EPOS C20
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£111.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel